user_mobilelogo

RiderNo LastName FirstName Category Gender Bike TotalTime Medal
293 Adwick Steve MV40 Male Road 7:53:26 Silver
2 Affleck Mark MV40 Male Road 6:54:51 Gold
295 Alford Richard MSNR Male Road 6:49:30 Gold
5 Allen Cat FSNR Female   7:59:48 Silver
7 Alner Gavin MV40 Male Road 6:58:01 Gold
11 Baker Joel MSNR Male Road 5:47:38 Gold
301 Baldie Duncan MV40 Male Road 6:48:32 Gold
16 Barton James MSNR Male Road 6:02:53 Gold
307 Bird James MSNR Male Road 6:07:53 Gold
32 Brine Nick MV40 Male Road 6:41:12 Gold
36 Burnside Gavin MV50 Male Road 7:54:18 Silver
37 Burston Alan MV60 Male Road 6:56:09 Gold
39 carkett jonathan MV40 Male   7:49:09 Silver
315 Carolan Laura FSNR Female Road 7:55:27 Silver
316 Castree Neil MV40 Male Road 6:20:07 Gold
43 Chilvers Adam MSNR Male Road 7:14:51 Silver
45 Clarke Peter MV40 Male Road 7:43:13 Silver
460 Cocks Simon MV40 Male Road 6:49:33 Gold
50 Cole Darren MV40 Male Road 6:39:37 Gold
51 coleman paul MV40 Male Road 6:54:51 Gold
52 Coles Simon MV40 Male Road 5:44:31 Gold
53 Congo Peter MV40 Male Road 8:46:42 Bronze
54 Coombe Aidan MV50 Male   7:21:22 Silver
324 Cooper Simon MV50 Male Road 8:22:06 Bronze
59 Coulson Lee MV40 Male Road 8:48:24 Bronze
327 Cresswell Andrew MV50 Male Road 6:08:43 Gold
329 Daniel Matt MV50 Male Road 7:50:46 Silver
64 Davies Stephen MV40 Male Road 8:46:40 Bronze
66 Docherty Brian MV40 Male   6:47:00 Gold
67 Doe Matt MV40 Male Road    
68 Downing Mark MSNR Male   6:39:37 Gold
70 Durrant Sarah FSNR Female Road 7:13:55 Gold
72 Dutton Robert MV50 Male   8:00:01 Silver
73 Dyer Antony MV40 Male Road 4:39:24 Gold
74 Earl Tom MV50 Male   7:10:25 Gold
335 Farish TJ MV60 Male Road 8:19:33 Silver
82 Firth Anthony MV50 Male Road 6:38:41 Gold
88 Frewin Curtis jay MSNR Male Road 7:21:29 Silver
339 gallagher kenny MV40 Male Road 6:27:19 Gold
92 Gillespie Joseph MV50 Male Road 8:01:04 Silver
342 Goodman Sarah FSNR Female Road 7:28:42 Gold
346 Gregory Nicola FV40 Female Hybrid 7:49:01 Gold
348 Grills Samuel MSNR Male Road 6:45:54 Gold
103 Haines Doug MV40 Male Road 6:54:24 Gold
350 Hampton Richard MV40 Male Road 8:07:41 Bronze
107 Hancock John MV50 Male Road 6:37:50 Gold
111 hatchell john MV40 Male Road 6:27:00 Gold
353 Hawkins Mark MV40 Male Road 7:41:38 Silver
354 Hegarty Brian MV50 Male Road 7:36:43 Silver
355 Hendy Shaun MV40 Male Road 6:52:16 Gold
123 Hounsell Robert MV50 Male Road 7:41:38 Silver
448 Hudd Jonathan MSNR Male Road 6:43:18 Gold
465 Inder David MV50 Male   7:29:53 Silver
363 IRISH TIMOTHY MV50 Male Road 7:50:47 Silver
141 Lane David MV50 Male Road    
146 Laywood Grant MSNR Male Road 6:07:30 Gold
371 Lewis Chris MV50 Male Road 7:38:28 Silver
372 Life Nick MV40 Male Road 6:00:06 Gold
153 Longman Christopher MV40 Male   8:11:51 Bronze
379 Masters Adam MV40 Male Road 5:50:50 Gold
159 McIvor Ross Ian MV50 Male Road 7:36:35 Silver
380 McKenna Claire FSNR Female Road 6:20:10 Gold
383 Minden David MV60 Male Road 7:02:10 Gold
384 Mitchell Kye MSNR Male Road 5:47:28 Gold
178 Nile Steven MV50 Male   8:14:12 Bronze
389 Oakes Julian MV50 Male Road 8:46:40 Bronze
182 Orchard Rob MSNR Male Road 6:16:25 Gold
184 Oxenham Justin MSNR Male   6:31:27 Gold
452 Oxenham Tristan MSNR Male Road 6:31:28 Gold
391 Park Josephine FSNR Female Road 7:31:46 Gold
186 Parry Steve MV50 Male Road 6:23:54 Gold
192 Pinchen Leigh MV40 Male Road 5:47:46 Gold
193 Pitman Vinny MV50 Male Road 7:34:42 Silver
194 Pollard Phil MV40 Male Road 7:34:43 Silver
396 Powell Chris MV50 Male Road 7:02:13 Gold
197 Preece Cordelia FV50 Female   9:38:01 Bronze
399 Quinn Sean MV40 Male Road 7:16:44 Silver
203 Rains Tristan MV40 Male Road 7:23:52 Silver
205 Rankin Dave MV50 Male   8:11:47 Bronze
463 Reed Sally FV50 Female   9:38:14 Bronze
402 Richards Keith MSNR Male Road 6:21:19 Gold
219 Roberts Paul MSNR Male Road 6:11:57 Gold
406 Rogers Daren MV50 Male Road 6:27:35 Gold
407 Rolfe Ben MV40 Male Road 8:13:21 Bronze
222 Ross Chris MSNR Male Road 7:09:26 Silver
230 Silva João José Rocha MSNR Male Other 5:46:08 Gold
231 Simon Simon MSNR Male Road 7:13:54 Silver
412 Slater Adam MSNR Male Road 6:41:48 Gold
455 Smith Phil MV40 Male Road 6:54:53 Gold
235 Snell Matthew MSNR Male   5:39:59 Gold
240 Stark Neil MV40 Male Road 8:11:54 Bronze
244 Stevens Liam MSNR Male Road 8:04:03 Bronze
245 Stocks Mark MSNR Male   6:31:24 Gold
246 Stroud-lewis Tony MV60 Male Road 6:23:40 Gold
420 Sullivan Nick MV50 Male Road 7:50:48 Silver
248 sutherland gavin MSNR Male Road 5:53:28 Gold
423 Taczarek Marlena FSNR Female Road 5:45:23 Gold
424 Taczarek Robert MV40 Male Road    
252 Taylor Thomas MSNR Male Road 6:07:30 Gold
254 Thacker Simon MV50 Male Road 7:21:34 Silver
426 Thomson Simon MV50 Male Road 7:28:42 Silver
258 TOOGOOD Stephen MV40 Male Road 5:39:59 Gold
259 travis garry MV50 Male   7:02:44 Gold
260 Trust Andrew MV40 Male Road 8:14:59 Bronze
429 Turner graham MV50 Male Road 6:26:12 Gold
269 Watts Kevin MV40 Male Road 5:40:00 Gold
273 West Alan MV50 Male   8:13:23 Bronze
434 Whalley Mark MV40 Male Road 7:52:32 Silver
279 Wibrew Adrian MV40 Male Road 8:01:04 Bronze
280 Williams Carl MV40 Male Road 6:01:40 Gold
439 Wilson Ed MV40 Male Road 6:07:26 Gold
286 Winsley Zach MV40 Male Road 7:59:48 Silver
458 Wood Jamie MSNR Male Road 7:14:49 Silver
442 Woods Darren MV40 Male Road 6:54:53 Gold
291 Young Marc MV40 Male Road 6:47:25 Gold