user_mobilelogo

StartNo LastName FirstName Gender Age Cat Bike Cat StartTime NetTime Medal
1463 Allen Graham Male V50 Road Bike 8:28:05 2:14:16 Gold
1469 Barnett James Male U18 Road Bike 8:22:21    
1470 Barnett John Male V50 Road Bike 8:22:23 3:18:48 Bronze
1480 Bevan Martyn Male S Road Bike 8:30:42 3:36:18 Bronze
1484 blunt ed Male V60 Road Bike 8:28:04 3:27:53 Bronze
1487 Bosher Tracie Female V50 Road Bike 8:24:03 3:07:36 Bronze
1491 Brown Brigitte Female V50 Road Bike 8:17:00 3:49:58 Bronze
1503 Byrne Barry Male S Road Bike 8:31:46 3:28:25 Bronze
1504 Byrne James Male S Road Bike 8:31:42 3:28:27 Bronze
1505 Byrom Chris Male S Road Bike 8:16:20 2:02:32 Gold
1522 COCK FIONA Female V50 Road Bike 8:16:12 2:27:40 Gold
1527 Cooper paul Male U18 Road Bike 8:16:19 2:45:31 Bronze
1532 crossley peter Male V60 Road Bike 8:17:02 3:49:56 Bronze
1543 Denny Jenny Female V50 Electric Bike (eBike) 8:30:41 4:17:53 Bronze
1544 Denny Paul Male V50 Road Bike 8:30:37 3:23:11 Bronze
1546 Donochie Todd Male S   8:22:12 2:32:51 Bronze
1549 Durman Kyle Male S Road Bike 8:22:23 2:36:27 Bronze
1551 Edwards James Male S Road Bike 8:48:45 2:49:51 Bronze
1554 Engelbrecht Melanie Female V40 Road Bike 8:12:37 2:29:00 Gold
1555 Eury Nicola Female V50 Road Bike 8:48:43 3:57:03 Bronze
1558 Field Terry Male V60 Hybrid 8:22:20 4:03:06 Bronze
1560 finnimore paul Male V40 Road Bike 8:24:03 3:07:35 Bronze
1565 Fortune Lindsay Male V60 Hybrid 8:22:22 4:01:03 Bronze
1566 Foster Katie Female S Road Bike 8:48:47 2:49:48 Silver
1569 Fransham victoria Female V60 Road Bike 8:28:02 3:27:55 Bronze
1572 Frood Neale Male V40 Road Bike 8:31:44 3:28:25 Bronze
1573 George Rebecca Female V50 Road Bike 8:16:59 3:49:59 Bronze
1597 Haywood Ann Female V40   8:22:17 4:18:11 Bronze
1613 James Caroline Female V50 Road Bike 8:16:23 2:53:43 Silver
1615 Johns Martin Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:27 3:18:24 Bronze
1616 Johnston Nicola Female V40   8:22:28 3:09:23 Bronze
1620 Joslin Alison Female V60 Road Bike 8:16:22 2:50:03 Silver
1623 Kies Ken Male V50 Road Bike 8:48:52 3:09:33 Bronze
1624 Kies Laura Female S Hybrid 8:48:55 3:56:50 Bronze
1625 Kies Lucy Female U18 Hybrid 8:48:39 3:09:58 Bronze
1634 Linnington Tim Male V50 Road Bike 8:22:17 2:39:33 Silver
1636 Lobb Rebecca Female V40   8:22:28 3:09:23 Bronze
1652 Michaels Katherine Female V50 Road Bike 8:16:59 3:49:59 Bronze
1654 Middleton Martin Male V60 Road Bike 8:17:04 3:49:55 Bronze
1655 Middleton Sharon Female V50 Road Bike 8:16:58 3:50:01 Bronze
1658 Mitchell Paul Male V50 Road Bike 8:22:34 2:54:37 Bronze
1661 Montague ray Male V50 Road Bike 8:30:38 3:25:07 Bronze
1662 Montague Heather Female V50 Electric Bike (eBike) 8:30:43 4:17:49 Bronze
1663 Morey Karen Female V40 Road Bike 8:27:58 2:37:51 Silver
1671 Parker Ally Female V40 Hybrid 8:27:55 3:11:07 Bronze
1672 Parker Rob Male V40 Road Bike 8:27:56 3:11:16 Bronze
1679 Philp Lindsay Female V50 Hybrid 8:16:17 2:27:34 Gold
1684 Pope Julie Female V50 Road Bike 8:17:02 3:49:57 Bronze
1708 Ridler Nigel Male V60 Road Bike 8:27:58 2:58:08 Bronze
1715 Seward Ian Male V60 Road Bike 8:35:13 2:14:12 Gold
1717 Sharpe Michael Male V60 Road Bike 8:24:03 3:07:36 Bronze
1718 Sheppard Michael Male V60 Hybrid 8:22:22 3:59:01 Bronze
1722 Sirdefield Elaine Female V50 Road Bike 8:25:06 3:44:09 Bronze
1743 Thorpe Julie Female V50 Road Bike 8:25:05 3:44:16 Bronze
1754 Wallis John Male V50 Road Bike 8:27:57 3:11:13 Bronze
1755 Wallis Liz Female V50 Road Bike 8:27:56 3:11:07 Bronze
1757 Walters Dave Male V50   8:22:13 4:18:15 Bronze
1758 Wargent Alison Female V50 Road Bike 8:48:43 3:57:02 Bronze
1774 Wright Neil Male V50 Road Bike 8:22:26 2:41:38 Silver
1776 Foster Ralph Male V60   8:16:28 2:56:47 Bronze
1782 Davies Peter Male U18   8:12:22 3:06:34 Bronze
1798 Kirby Tristan Male V40   8:27:59 3:07:46 Bronze
1802 Raftopoulos Antony Male S   8:48:49 2:15:32 Silver