user_mobilelogo

Rider No LastName FirstName Category Gender Bike TotalTime Medal
475 Alathari Haider MSNR Male Road :34:19 Bronze
4 Albarracin Eric MV40 Male Hybrid :42:37 Bronze
298 Avery Karl MV40 Male Road :31:07 Silver
299 Bailey Harry MU18 Male Road :09:22 Gold
300 baker neil MV40 Male Road :20:11 Silver
302 Barnett Claire FV40 Female Road :53:22 Bronze
12 Barnett James MU18 Male Road :13:43 Bronze
13 Barnett John MV40 Male Road :13:20 Bronze
20 Beswick Chris MV50 Male Road :57:19 Bronze
21 Black Jason MV40 Male Road :14:25 Gold
26 blunt ed MV50 Male Road :05:24 Bronze
27 bolt frazer MV50 Male Road :13:42 Bronze
489 Bray Dave MV50 Male   :42:19 Gold
33 Broom Clare FV40 Female eBike :25:18 Gold
313 Brown Joanna FSNR Female Road :25:14 Bronze
35 Bulpin Ruth FSNR Female Road :40:32 Silver
49 Cole Andrew MSNR Male   :16:24 Bronze
323 Coomber Ruth FSNR Female Road :19:10 Gold
56 Costello Jackie FV60 Female Road :18:04 Bronze
60 Courtney Jack MU18 Male Road :59:40 Gold
61 Cox Gary MV50 Male Road :14:14 Gold
63 Daniels Mark MV50 Male   :52:34 Bronze
331 De'Athe Paul MV60 Male Road :25:46 Bronze
466 Dyer Ben MSNR Male   :57:19 Bronze
78 ellis elizabeth FV40 Female Road :05:39 Bronze
85 Fogden Sarah FV40 Female Road :53:23 Bronze
445 Foster Katie FSNR Female Road :35:25 Gold
86 Fox Wendy FV50 Female Road :28:10 Bronze
87 Fransham Victoria FV50 Female Road :05:24 Bronze
340 Gallaway Ian MV40 Male Road :19:09 Silver
94 Glyn Jones Vanessa FV60 Female Road :18:11 Bronze
97 Gordon Jamie MV40 Male Road :43:51 Bronze
343 Grayston Paul MV50 Male Road :53:40 Bronze
99 greenslade arron MSNR Male Road :23:51 Bronze
101 Griffith Richard MV50 Male Road :34:19 Silver
351 Hargreaves Matt MSNR Male Road :37:12 Bronze
446 harrison thomas MSNR Male Road :23:19 Silver
115 Hayward Ian MV50 Male   :18:34 Bronze
119 Herbison Tanya FV40 Female Road :51:22 Silver
120 Hilton Stephen MV60 Male   :43:09 Silver
121 Hoffmeyer Paul MV40 Male   :48:22 Bronze
128 husband Karl MSNR Male Road :35:08 Bronze
129 Irving David MSNR Male Hybrid :15:38 Bronze
132 Janes John MSNR Male Road :47:37 Bronze
134 Joint Mason MU18 Male   :45:52 Bronze
135 Joint Tyler MU18 Male   :30:51 Silver
136 Jones Mike MV40 Male Road :51:42 Bronze
137 Joslin Alison FV60 Female Road :25:39 Gold
449 Kiernan Emma FSNR Female Road :33:07 Gold
368 Kusza Aleksandra FSNR Female Road :12:25 Bronze
140 Lake Joy FV40 Female Hybrid :23:51 Bronze
375 Lowry Louise FV40 Female Road :58:07 Bronze
376 Mackie Alex MSNR Male Road :03:43 Gold
450 Manlow Stephen MV60 Male Road :23:53 Gold
157 Matkovich Jenna FV40 Female Road :05:41 Bronze
162 Mitchell Charlotte FSNR Female   :16:24 Bronze
292 Morey Mrs Karen FV40 Female Road :40:38 Silver
165 Morgan Mark MV50 Male Road :51:43 Silver
172 Mycock Roger MV60 Male Road :02:10 Bronze
174 Neil Jennifer FSNR Female Road :47:03 Silver
183 Outlaw Anita FV40 Female Hybrid :13:38 Bronze
188 Peart Andy MV50 Male Road :33:41 Silver
189 Perez Sergio MSNR Male MTB :42:52 Bronze
397 Presdee Nick MV40 Male Road :58:06 Bronze
199 Prideaux Iain MV40 Male   :57:30 Bronze
200 Pudner Damian MSNR Male   :10:07 Bronze
202 RABICANO ANTONY MV50 Male Road :17:52 Gold
476 Raftopoulos Anthony MSNR Male   :28:50 Silver
206 Rawlings Steve MV40 Male   :10:12 Gold
211 Reid Mark MV40 Male Road :33:41 Silver
472 Richards Peter MV50 Male   :25:32 Gold
214 Richmond Alan MV40 Male Road :00:26 Bronze
215 Richmond Anna FV40 Female Hybrid :41:45 Silver
403 Ridler Janet FV50 Female Road :05:11 Gold
216 Rioboo Diego MSNR Male Other :42:46 Bronze
217 Roberts Cordelia FSNR Female Road :25:14 Gold
220 Robinson Lisa FV50 Female Road :42:49 Silver
405 Robinson Liz FSNR Female Road :19:10 Gold
468 Ruttel Colin MSNR Male   :08:39 Gold
224 Rutter Julie FV40 Female Road :29:43 Gold
228 Seward Ian MV50 Male   :12:12 Gold
456 Staples Andrew MSNR Male Road :33:10 Bronze
422 Swain Matthew MSNR Male Road :18:12 Silver
268 Watkins Ian MV40 Male Road :51:40 Bronze
433 westerlink paul MV40 Male Road :44:15 Bronze
275 whelan james MV50 Male   :26:11 Bronze
276 whelan jeanette FV50 Female   :26:12 Bronze
278 White Anna FSNR Female Road :23:51 Bronze
437 willey jack MSNR Male Road :14:21 Bronze
285 Wills Karen FSNR Female Road :42:56 Silver