user_mobilelogo

Results: Saturday 14th May 2016

SSAFA Charity Prize Draw Results:

  • 1st Prize - Spitfire Cockpit Tour (Donated by Wellington Motors) Won by ?? 
  • 2nd Prize - Flight Experience in Boeing 747 Simulator (Donated by the Virtual Jet Centre) won by Charmain O'Kelly
  • 3rd Prize - 2 x Moor 2 Sea Entrys (Donated by Just Events Ltd) Won by Jan Robinson

Our Charity Draw raised £208.20 for SSAFA Somerset - Thank you all for your kind donations. Just Events Limited have matched this donation in support of SSAFA Devon.

spitfire tour2016

Please note that results include an extra 5 minute time bonus allowed for the route diversion so some of you will now have a different 'medal standard' to the official, published medal standards for the event which were used on the day.

RiderNo. Route Category FirstName LastName StartTime Ride Time Medal
1 Dakota MV50 Mike Abbott 8:54:23 6:32:07 FINISHER
2 Dakota MV50 Paul Ackford 8:47:24 5:01:04 BRONZE
3 Dakota MV50 Pete Adams 8:47:11 4:43:37 SILVER
4 Spitfire FV50 POLLY ADAMS 9:02:42 2:53:45 BRONZE
5 Dakota FV40 Shani Adams 8:47:10 4:43:35 SILVER
6 Dakota FV40 Lainey Allen 8:47:22 5:01:16 BRONZE
7 Dakota MV40 Mike Allen 8:47:26 5:01:12 FINISHER
8 Dakota MV60 Fuad Al-Tawil 8:54:10 4:57:54 SILVER
9 Spitfire MV60 Ian Andrew 8:59:26 2:41:33 GOLD
10 Dakota FV60 Gillian Ardalan 8:54:39 5:45:53 FINISHER
11 Dakota FV40 Lisa Ardley 8:47:16 5:50:36 FINISHER
12 Wellington MV40 Jim Aspinall 8:59:22 6:41:48 GOLD
13 Dakota MV50 Chris Aylen 8:29:03 5:05:53 BRONZE
14 Dakota MV50 Graham Bagwell 8:29:08 4:37:31 SILVER
16 Spitfire FSNR Catherine Baker 9:03:04 4:22:22 FINISHER
17 Dakota MV50 Stephen Baker 8:54:22 5:59:39 FINISHER
18 Dakota MSNR James Baldock 8:47:21 5:19:29 FINISHER
19 Dakota MV40 Phil Ball 8:29:13 4:12:04 GOLD
20 Dakota FSNR Emma Ballinger 8:21:29 4:50:37 BRONZE
21 Wellington MSNR Steve Bamber 8:21:19 7:32:21 BRONZE
22 Dakota MV50 Steven Banks 8:47:16 4:23:51 GOLD
23 Dakota MSNR James Bannochie 8:21:30 4:50:39 BRONZE
25 Dakota MV40 Nicholas Barclay 8:54:17 4:57:40 BRONZE
26 Dakota MV50 George Barlow 8:54:14 3:53:06 GOLD
28 Dakota MV40 John Barnett 8:47:32 5:20:34 FINISHER
30 Spitfire MV60 David Bartlett 8:54:52 2:31:27 GOLD
31 Dakota MSNR Ed Bateman 8:21:30 5:55:37 FINISHER
32 Wellington MV40 Mark Bazeley 8:21:25 7:51:36 BRONZE
33 Spitfire FV40 Joanna Bellamy 8:59:15 3:21:47 FINISHER
34 Spitfire MV50 Steve Bellamy 8:59:16 3:21:46 FINISHER
35 Dakota MV40 Andy Bemand 8:54:14 4:21:57 GOLD
36 Spitfire MSNR Jody Bennett 9:02:43 2:18:54 GOLD
37 Dakota MV50 Francis Biffen 8:29:10 4:59:00 BRONZE
38 Dakota MV40 Adam Biggins 8:54:14 4:03:51 GOLD
39 Dakota FV40 Yasmin Biggins 8:54:14 4:03:50 GOLD
40 Dakota MV50 Dave Bird 8:29:06 5:04:00 BRONZE
42 Dakota MSNR Nicholas Blackham 8:54:21 5:07:04 FINISHER
43 Wellington MV40 Michael Blair 8:21:28 9:07:58 FINISHER
44 Dakota MV50 Steve Blake 8:54:18 3:46:41 GOLD
45 Dakota MV40 Brendan Blaylock 8:54:07 6:09:05 FINISHER
46 Spitfire MV50 Frazer Bolt 8:47:40 2:41:23 SILVER
47 Dakota MV40 Owain Bond 8:21:20 6:23:26 FINISHER
48 Wellington MV60 Richard Boulter 8:13:13 6:07:51 GOLD
50 Spitfire MV40 Edward Boyle 8:54:18 2:32:26 SILVER
51 Dakota MV50 Nick Bragg 8:54:09 4:50:30 SILVER
52 Dakota MSNR Peter Braund 8:47:36 5:25:24 FINISHER
53 Dakota MV40 Matthew Bray 8:13:12 4:33:05 SILVER
54 Dakota FV60 Julie Brayley 8:47:15 6:34:20 FINISHER
55 Wellington MV50 Patrick Brayley 8:21:16 8:23:11 FINISHER
56 Spitfire FSNR Julia Brice 9:02:45 2:16:57 GOLD
57 Wellington MV50 Keith Bridges 8:04:44 6:27:15 GOLD
58 Dakota MV50 Paul Brindley 8:47:21 3:54:50 GOLD
59 Dakota MSNR Ryan Bristow 8:59:18 4:03:50 GOLD
60 Dakota MV40 WARREN BROCK 8:21:16    
61 Spitfire MSNR Dan Brown 8:59:18 2:03:35 GOLD
62 Spitfire FSNR Hannah Brown 9:03:03 2:32:28 SILVER
63 Wellington MV50 Jon Brown 8:54:13 6:42:46 GOLD
64 Dakota FSNR Kirsty Brown 8:21:26 4:44:32 SILVER
65 Dakota FV40 Michelle Brown 8:54:13 6:19:48 FINISHER
66 Dakota FV50 Julia w Browne 8:47:12 5:16:26 BRONZE
67 Spitfire MV40 Michael Brunton 8:59:15 2:37:06 SILVER
68 Wellington MSNR GARETH BUDGE 8:04:45 7:33:00 BRONZE
69 Spitfire MV50 Steve Bunce 8:00:00 3:02:21 BRONZE
70 Dakota MV50 Gary Burge 8:29:08 3:31:19 GOLD
71 Dakota MSNR Morris Burrough 8:13:07 5:04:53 FINISHER
72 Dakota MV40 Neil Bushill 8:29:03 4:54:22 BRONZE
73 Spitfire MU18 Oliver Bushnell 8:59:29 3:50:57 FINISHER
74 Spitfire MV40 Richard Bushnell 8:59:32 3:50:39 FINISHER
75 Spitfire MU18 Thomas Bushnell 8:59:32 3:50:30 FINISHER
76 Dakota MU18 Archie Butcher 8:47:36 5:08:11 FINISHER
77 Dakota MV50 James Butcher 8:47:15 7:14:39 FINISHER
78 Dakota MV50 Jeremy Butcher 8:21:18 4:17:33 GOLD
79 Spitfire MV50 Colin Butler 9:02:46 3:01:13 BRONZE
80 Spitfire FV50 Liz Butler 9:02:46 3:01:13 BRONZE
81 Dakota MV40 Mark Cahill 8:13:16 6:00:55 FINISHER
82 Dakota MV40 Paul Cahill 8:13:17 5:52:43 FINISHER
84 Dakota MV40 Jason Carratt 8:54:51 5:07:39 FINISHER
85 Spitfire MU18 Jonathan Carrington 8:55:01 4:00:08 FINISHER
86 Dakota MV40 Paul Carter 8:54:22 4:54:10 BRONZE
87 Dakota MV40 David Cartwright 8:21:22 9:08:03 FINISHER
88 Dakota MV40 Ian Cave 8:04:40    
89 Dakota MV40 Paul Chadband 8:47:21 4:08:49 GOLD
90 Dakota FV50 Tanith Champion 8:47:30 4:50:30 SILVER
91 Dakota MV50 Gary Chaplin 8:21:32 6:38:43 FINISHER
92 Dakota MU18 George Chaplin 8:21:32 6:38:43 FINISHER
93 Wellington MV50 Andrew Chattaway 8:13:13 7:24:31 SILVER
94 Wellington MV50 David Chattaway 8:13:14 7:28:54 SILVER
95 Spitfire MSNR Matt Chenery 8:00:00 4:02:00 FINISHER
97 Dakota FV50 Jo Church 8:29:13 5:48:23 FINISHER
98 Dakota FV60 Penny Clapham 8:29:16 6:58:40 FINISHER
99 Dakota MV50 Martyn Clapp 8:29:05 4:56:39 BRONZE
100 Spitfire FV50 Anne Clark 9:03:01 3:20:11 FINISHER
102 Dakota MV50 Nigel Clatworthy 8:29:14 4:31:32 GOLD
103 Dakota FV50 Fiona Cock 8:21:26 5:15:34 BRONZE
104 Dakota FSNR Katy Collin 8:47:23 5:45:35 FINISHER
105 Dakota MV40 Ashley Comer 8:29:16 5:18:38 FINISHER
106 Dakota MV60 Mike Conibere 8:47:33 7:23:45 FINISHER
107 Wellington MSNR BRUCE CONWAY 8:04:43 8:03:48 FINISHER
108 Wellington MSNR Matt Cook 8:21:23 7:47:00 FINISHER
109 Wellington MV50 Patrick Coombe 8:29:04 7:24:38 SILVER
110 Dakota MV60 Trevor Coombe 8:21:29 4:37:26 GOLD
111 Dakota MV50 Gregory Coombes 8:47:07 5:36:43 FINISHER
113 Spitfire MV40 Shaun Corbett 8:54:18 2:31:29 SILVER
114 Dakota MU18 Lee Cornish 8:29:15 4:23:15 GOLD
115 Dakota MSNR Henry Cox 8:47:05 5:36:45 FINISHER
116 Dakota MV40 Michael Crane 8:29:12 4:12:29 GOLD
117 Dakota MV40 Simon Crawford 8:54:24 4:28:02 GOLD
118 Dakota FV40 Kathy Crocker 8:47:15 6:34:20 FINISHER
119 Dakota MSNR Jonathon Cudd 8:54:22 3:45:40 GOLD
120 Spitfire MV50 Ian Curd 8:00:00 2:44:23 SILVER
121 Wellington MV40 David Cutler 8:12:59 7:03:28 SILVER
122 Dakota MV40 STEVEN DA COSTA 8:21:27 4:34:19 SILVER
123 Dakota MV50 Matt Daniel 8:47:12 4:49:01 SILVER
125 Dakota MV50 Terry Daniels 8:29:05 3:42:55 GOLD
126 Dakota MSNR Matthew Davey 8:29:13 4:21:46 GOLD
127 Dakota MSNR Timothy Davey 8:29:12 4:21:35 GOLD
128 Dakota FV50 Anne Davidson 8:29:18 6:03:09 FINISHER
129 Dakota MV50 Neil Davidson 8:29:16 6:03:10 FINISHER
130 Dakota MV50 Brian Davies 8:47:29 5:01:09 BRONZE
132 Wellington MSNR Edward Davies 8:21:24 7:12:11 SILVER
133 Dakota MV40 Gary Davies 8:29:17 5:18:37 FINISHER
134 Spitfire MV60 Peter Davies 8:54:16 2:54:29 SILVER
135 Dakota MV40 Barnaby Davis 8:29:07 4:36:01 SILVER
136 Dakota MSNR Jon Dawe 8:54:18 5:36:01 FINISHER
137 Dakota MV50 Philip Dawes 8:59:33 5:25:49 FINISHER
138 Spitfire MV60 Peter Delaney 8:59:26 2:41:33 GOLD
139 Dakota FSNR Nicole Denton 8:54:21 5:08:15 FINISHER
140 Dakota MV50 Ian Devonshire 8:47:23 3:53:43 GOLD
141 Spitfire FV40 Greshna Dibble 9:02:44 3:47:28 FINISHER
142 Spitfire FU18 Tommy Dibble 9:02:44 3:47:27 FINISHER
143 Dakota FV50 Juliette Dickinson 8:29:14 5:16:34 BRONZE
145 Wellington MV50 Peter Dockree 8:29:18 8:01:05 BRONZE
146 Wellington MSNR Adam Doherty 8:13:11 8:48:36 FINISHER
147 Wellington MSNR Edward Downs 8:13:08 6:46:34 GOLD
148 Dakota MV50 Ian Dring 8:47:27 4:19:27 GOLD
149 Dakota FV50 Sandra Dring 8:47:28 4:19:25 GOLD
151 Dakota MV60 Alan Durston 8:54:14 5:30:55 FINISHER
152 Dakota MV50 Martin Edwards 8:29:18 5:12:28 FINISHER
153 Dakota MV60 John Ellis 8:54:12 5:36:37 FINISHER
154 Spitfire FV50 Louise Ellis 9:02:59 2:59:36 BRONZE
155 Wellington FV40 Sam Elms 8:04:47 7:51:45 BRONZE
156 Dakota MV60 David Elsworthy 8:47:37 4:33:27 GOLD
157 Spitfire FSNR Emily Eltringham 9:02:50 4:00:34 FINISHER
158 Spitfire FV40 Jane Emms 9:03:05 4:22:21 FINISHER
159 Dakota MV50 Richard Emms 8:47:07 4:31:12 GOLD
160 Spitfire MV40 Ian England 9:02:44 2:19:28 GOLD
162 Dakota MSNR Peter Enisto 8:47:29 6:06:11 FINISHER
163 Dakota MV40 Simon Ethell 8:29:16 5:06:39 FINISHER
164 Dakota MSNR Jon Evans 8:29:09    
165 Dakota MV50 Nigel Evans 8:54:51 5:24:56 FINISHER
166 Dakota MSNR Paul Evans 8:47:17 5:05:41 FINISHER
167 Spitfire MV40 Colin Farmer 9:02:50 2:07:25 GOLD
168 Spitfire MSNR Ian Farnfield 9:02:56 2:33:43 SILVER
169 Dakota MV40 Nicholas Farwell 8:21:23 9:08:03 FINISHER
170 Dakota MSNR Mark Finch 8:59:28 4:14:43 GOLD
171 Dakota MV40 Simon Finch 8:29:12 4:30:22 SILVER
172 Wellington MV50 Andrew Fisk 8:04:43 7:40:40 BRONZE
173 Dakota MSNR Ben Fitzgerald 9:03:01 4:06:48 GOLD
174 Dakota MSNR Leigh Florence 8:54:26 5:14:19 FINISHER
175 Spitfire FV40 Sarah Fogden 9:02:48 2:46:07 BRONZE
176 Spitfire MV50 Andrew Ford 9:02:45 2:41:38 SILVER
177 Spitfire MV40 Bruce Forshaw 8:54:59 2:21:27 GOLD
178 Dakota MV40 Jamie Foster 8:47:07 5:11:54 FINISHER
179 Dakota MV50 Martin Fox 8:29:21 5:59:12 FINISHER
180 Dakota FV40 Mirella Fox 8:29:22 5:59:10 FINISHER
181 Wellington MV40 Trevor Foxford 8:04:48 7:28:53 SILVER
182 Spitfire MV40 Nick Francis 9:02:46 2:25:26 GOLD
183 Dakota FSNR Gemma Franke 8:59:27 6:08:41 FINISHER
184 Dakota FV50 Karelyn Franke 8:59:26 6:08:42 FINISHER
185 Wellington MV40 Shaun Frayling 8:21:17 7:35:17 SILVER
186 Spitfire MV50 James Frayne 9:02:54 2:55:50 BRONZE
188 Dakota MSNR Dan Fullbrook 8:47:05 5:36:45 FINISHER
189 Dakota FSNR Monica Garrido 8:54:20 4:57:54 BRONZE
191 Dakota FV40 Sally German 8:54:13 6:19:44 FINISHER
192 Wellington MSNR Jason Gidney 8:04:37 8:27:03 FINISHER
193 Dakota MV50 John Gil 8:47:33 6:53:19 FINISHER
194 Dakota MSNR Jordan Gilbert 8:21:26 4:19:36 GOLD
196 Dakota MV40 Declan Goddard 8:59:24 3:55:25 GOLD
198 Wellington MSNR Sam Godfrey 8:21:23 7:47:00 FINISHER
199 Dakota MV60 Tim Gould 8:04:41 5:31:01 FINISHER
200 Spitfire MSNR BEN GRANT 8:54:27 2:14:20 GOLD
201 Spitfire MSNR CHRISTOPHER GRANT 8:54:28 2:13:25 GOLD
202 Wellington MV40 Dan Grant 8:47:20 8:49:58 FINISHER
203 Dakota MSNR Daniel Green 8:54:15 4:48:35 BRONZE
206 Dakota MV40 Matthew Gunstone 8:54:10 5:25:05 FINISHER
207 Dakota FV50 Karen Gutans 8:29:17 6:58:39 FINISHER
208 Spitfire MV40 Fraser Hall 8:54:41 3:13:51 FINISHER
209 Spitfire MV40 Jim Halliday 9:02:51 2:36:10 SILVER
210 Dakota FSNR Juliet Hamlyn-Payne 8:47:18 6:05:27 FINISHER
211 Dakota FV50 Angela Hanks 8:47:36 5:08:11 BRONZE
212 Dakota MV40 John Hanks 8:47:35 4:48:55 BRONZE
213 Dakota MSNR Dominic Harnett 8:54:27 4:42:07 BRONZE
215 Dakota MV40 Jason Harris 8:29:01 5:04:04 FINISHER
216 Dakota MSNR Lee Harris 8:13:13 4:15:24 GOLD
217 Dakota MV40 Kevin Hartigan 8:54:26 5:39:05 FINISHER
219 Dakota MV40 Neil Harvey-Thomas 8:13:06 5:38:23 FINISHER
220 Dakota MSNR Lee Haskett 8:47:38 5:12:04 FINISHER
221 Dakota FV40 Barbara Hatrey 8:21:29 4:33:16 GOLD
222 Dakota MV40 Paul Hatrey 8:21:29 4:33:16 SILVER
223 Dakota MSNR Richard Hawker 8:47:23 4:19:05 GOLD
224 Dakota MSNR Andrew Hawkings 8:47:24 4:37:51 SILVER
225 Wellington MV40 Ian Hayes 8:47:28 6:48:10 GOLD
226 Dakota MV40 Roger Hayes 8:47:35 5:07:07 FINISHER
228 Dakota MSNR Chris Head 8:54:06 4:17:04 GOLD
231 Wellington MV40 Ray Heil 8:29:18 8:01:05 FINISHER
232 Wellington MV40 Neil Helson 8:13:12 8:09:36 FINISHER
233 Spitfire FV40 Charly Helyar 9:04:35 2:55:50 BRONZE
234 Wellington MV40 Shaun Hendy 8:04:37 7:29:04 SILVER
235 Dakota MV40 Jason Henley 8:47:24 4:54:22 SILVER
236 Dakota MV40 Marc Herbert 8:00:00 6:09:50 FINISHER
237 Spitfire FV40 Joanne Herman 9:02:49 3:27:42 FINISHER
238 Wellington FSNR Janet Hiley 8:13:02 8:56:21 FINISHER
241 Wellington MV40 Simon Hipgrave 8:04:41 6:18:51 GOLD
242 Wellington FV50 Susan Hipgrave 8:04:45 7:38:37 SILVER
243 Dakota MV40 James Hislop 8:29:18 4:46:03 BRONZE
244 Dakota MV40 Nick Hitt 8:59:17 4:47:57 BRONZE
245 Dakota MV40 Mark Hobbs 8:59:20 5:40:47 FINISHER
247 Dakota MV40 David Hold 8:54:24 5:59:35 FINISHER
248 Spitfire FV40 Julia Hold 9:02:48 3:27:43 FINISHER
249 Dakota MV50 Barry Hopkins 8:00:00 4:29:15 GOLD
250 Wellington MSNR Wesley Hopkins 8:13:07 6:46:35 GOLD
251 Dakota MV40 Kevin Hopper 8:21:22 5:37:29 FINISHER
252 Dakota MV40 Paul Horner 8:47:08 5:18:41 FINISHER
253 Spitfire FV60 Sue House 9:02:56 3:11:53 SILVER
254 Dakota MV40 Mark Howell 8:04:39    
255 Dakota MSNR ROBERT HUNT 8:54:24 3:37:00 GOLD
256 Dakota MV50 Robert Hussey 8:54:11 5:28:04 FINISHER
257 Dakota MV50 Pete Hutchings 8:54:14 4:27:58 GOLD
258 Wellington FSNR Willow Iredale 8:21:16 9:03:59 FINISHER
259 Wellington MSNR PHILLIP IRISH 8:13:16 8:12:52 FINISHER
260 Wellington MSNR Rob Irwin 8:04:36 7:17:24 BRONZE
261 Dakota FV50 Louise Jackson 8:54:19 3:01:24 GOLD
262 Dakota MV40 James Jacobs 8:21:27 4:50:22 BRONZE
263 Dakota MV50 Paul Jagger 8:47:09 5:56:28 FINISHER
264 Spitfire MSNR Kevin James 8:54:30 5:05:16 FINISHER
266 Dakota MV50 Ian Jarvis 8:29:10 4:12:07 GOLD
267 Wellington MV40 Phill Jempson 8:13:08 7:39:13 BRONZE
268 Wellington MV40 Matthew Jewell 8:13:01 6:26:26 GOLD
269 Dakota MV40 David Johnson 8:54:22 3:46:35 GOLD
270 Spitfire MV40 Graham Johnson 8:54:29 2:25:36 GOLD
272 Spitfire MU18 Joe Johnson 8:54:28 2:25:37 GOLD
273 Spitfire MU18 Max Johnson 8:54:57 4:06:47 FINISHER
274 Dakota MV40 Paul Johnson 8:59:31 4:46:56 BRONZE
275 Spitfire FV40 Helen Johnson-Ferguson 9:02:53 4:03:22 FINISHER
276 Wellington MSNR Mark Jones 8:13:13 7:42:54 BRONZE
277 Dakota MV40 Matthew Jones 8:29:19 4:11:58 GOLD
278 Dakota MV40 Mike Jones 8:13:14 5:05:19 FINISHER
279 Spitfire MV50 Steven Jones 9:02:52 2:30:54 GOLD
280 Spitfire FV40 Sue Jones 9:02:51 2:30:55 GOLD
281 Dakota MV40 Fraser Jordan 8:59:17 3:13:06 GOLD
282 Spitfire FV40 Jane Jordan 8:59:24 3:12:59 BRONZE
283 Spitfire FV50 Alison Joslin 8:54:56 2:25:27 GOLD
284 Wellington MV40 Darren Joyce 8:13:15 8:12:53 FINISHER
285 Dakota MV40 Simon Kay 8:29:10 5:41:59 FINISHER
286 Wellington MSNR Geoff Keighley 8:13:11 7:08:19 SILVER
287 Dakota MV50 Conrad Kelly 8:47:19 4:48:20 SILVER
288 Dakota FV40 Helen Kendall 8:47:13 6:05:25 FINISHER
289 Dakota FV40 Ali Kerridge 8:54:20 5:03:23 BRONZE
290 Dakota MSNR Shane Kerswell 8:59:17 4:31:18 SILVER
291 Spitfire MV50 Danny Keyes 9:02:51 2:23:23 GOLD
292 Dakota MSNR Hong Shen Khor 8:47:22 4:45:06 BRONZE
293 Dakota MV40 Dean Kilpatrick 8:54:25 5:14:20 FINISHER
294 Dakota MSNR Stephen Kimpton 8:47:31 5:26:20 FINISHER
296 Wellington MV40 Andy King 8:13:07 6:07:29 GOLD
297 Wellington MV40 Jason King 8:21:20 8:34:42 FINISHER
300 Spitfire MU18 Benjamin Kingsberry 8:59:31 3:50:59 FINISHER
301 Spitfire MU18 James Kingsberry 8:59:31 3:50:31 FINISHER
302 Spitfire MV40 Miles Kingsberry 8:59:32 3:50:48 FINISHER
303 Spitfire FV50 CAROLYN KIRBY 9:03:04 4:22:21 FINISHER
304 Dakota MV50 PETER KIRBY 8:47:17 7:14:37 FINISHER
306 Wellington MSNR Richard Kitching 8:29:06 7:09:54 SILVER
307 Dakota MSNR David Knight 8:54:09 4:42:04 BRONZE
308 Dakota MSNR Benedict Knowles 9:04:20 5:05:14 FINISHER
309 Dakota MSNR Kieran Knowles 9:04:21 5:05:13 FINISHER
310 Wellington MSNR Nick Laity 8:13:12 8:48:37 FINISHER
311 Dakota MV40 Jason Lamare 8:59:21 5:40:46 FINISHER
312 Dakota MSNR James Lamb 8:54:10 4:49:03 BRONZE
313 Dakota MV40 Chris Langston 8:47:29 4:46:49 BRONZE
314 Wellington MV40 Joe Lapenna 8:13:09 8:10:36 FINISHER
315 Dakota MSNR Chris Larcombe 8:29:21 4:51:23 BRONZE
316 Dakota FSNR Nicole Large 8:59:26 6:08:43 FINISHER
317 Dakota MSNR Martin Latchem 8:47:11 5:21:03 FINISHER
318 Dakota MV50 Andrew Law 8:54:23 5:00:32 BRONZE
319 Dakota MSNR Matthew Law 8:54:25 4:55:16 BRONZE
320 Dakota MSNR Grant Laywood 8:54:23 3:46:40 GOLD
321 Dakota MV50 Julian Lee 8:29:07 4:30:33 GOLD
322 Dakota MSNR Barry Lessiter 8:54:16 4:47:12 BRONZE
323 Spitfire MV60 James Lester Lester 9:02:53 4:22:01 FINISHER
324 Spitfire FSNR Emily Levey 9:02:59 2:23:25 GOLD
325 Dakota MV40 Chris Lewis 8:47:29 6:06:11 FINISHER
326 Wellington MSNR Jonathon Ley 8:21:24 7:47:00 FINISHER
327 Dakota MSNR Gibert Leygonie 8:59:26 4:38:38 SILVER
328 Wellington MV40 Andrew Long 8:13:06 7:30:29 SILVER
329 Wellington MV40 Chris Longman 8:13:05 8:46:26 FINISHER
330 Dakota MV40 Steve Loveday 8:29:20 4:48:18 BRONZE
331 Dakota MV40 Jason Mackay 8:29:05 5:31:45 FINISHER
332 Wellington MV40 Brucw Maguire 8:59:23 6:41:48 GOLD
333 Spitfire FV40 Andrea Mahn 9:03:01 3:06:21 BRONZE
334 Dakota MV40 Chris Mahn 8:47:15 3:54:18 GOLD
335 Dakota MV40 Paul Male 8:54:14 4:57:41 BRONZE
336 Wellington MSNR Richard Malone 8:29:08 6:39:44 GOLD
338 Dakota MV50 Francis Marshall 8:54:52 6:16:01 FINISHER
339 Dakota MSNR Jon Marshall 8:21:32 4:49:28 BRONZE
340 Spitfire FV50 Pauline Marston-Grimley 9:03:02    
342 Dakota MV50 Nick Marvin 8:21:30 5:59:47 FINISHER
343 Dakota MV40 Ian Mason 8:13:15 5:36:20 FINISHER
344 Dakota FV40 Jennifer Mason 8:54:19 4:16:38 GOLD
346 Spitfire FV60 Margaret Maxted 9:02:57 3:05:59 SILVER
347 Dakota MSNR James May 8:54:19 5:08:15 FINISHER
348 Dakota FSNR Tracey May 8:47:13 6:34:21 FINISHER
349 Spitfire MV40 Graham McBain 9:02:57 2:31:19 SILVER
350 Spitfire FV40 Mairi McBain 9:02:56 2:48:54 BRONZE
351 Wellington MV40 David McConalogue 8:54:27 7:38:46 SILVER
352 Dakota MV40 Stephen McDonald 8:59:19 4:47:55 BRONZE
353 Dakota MV60 Liam McGrath 8:29:21 4:01:49 GOLD
354 Dakota FV50 Sue McGrath 8:59:25 6:08:43 FINISHER
356 Dakota FV40 Danni Meyer 8:47:24 6:52:50 FINISHER
357 Wellington MV40 Mike Michaels 8:04:43 8:28:00 FINISHER
358 Wellington MSNR John Miller 8:21:18 7:12:16 SILVER
360 Dakota MV40 Christopher Mills 8:29:05 5:08:27 FINISHER
361 Spitfire MV40 Gary Minto 9:18:41 2:46:20 BRONZE
362 Dakota MSNR Andrew Mitchard 8:47:21 5:32:31 FINISHER
363 Wellington MV50 John Mitchell 8:29:10 9:07:59 FINISHER
364 Spitfire MSNR Simon Mitchell 9:02:42 2:39:01 SILVER
365 Spitfire MV40 Paul Mockridge 8:54:55 2:26:13 GOLD
366 Dakota MSNR David Moore 8:54:09 5:25:05 FINISHER
367 Wellington MV40 Mark Moore 8:04:48 6:42:15 GOLD
368 Dakota FSNR Terri Moore 8:59:25 6:08:43 FINISHER
369 Dakota MSNR Matthew Morgan 9:07:20 8:43:59 FINISHER
370 Wellington MV40 Chris Mortimer 8:13:04 8:12:43 FINISHER
372 Dakota MU18 Greg Moss 8:29:19 4:46:38 BRONZE
373 Wellington MV50 Nick Mott 8:04:41 7:40:42 BRONZE
374 Dakota MV40 Lee Mottram 8:13:14 5:36:22 FINISHER
375 Dakota MV40 Julian Mudge 8:54:22 3:46:42 GOLD
376 Dakota MV50 Terry Musson 8:55:01 4:40:14 SILVER
378 Dakota MV40 Derek Nevell 8:54:10 4:49:03 BRONZE
379 Dakota MSNR Alexander Newey 8:47:08 5:09:07 FINISHER
380 Wellington FV40 Georgina Newman 8:13:05 8:56:19 FINISHER
381 Wellington MV40 Richard Norris 8:54:17 6:46:51 GOLD
382 Wellington MV50 Neil Nosworthy 8:13:10 7:00:22 GOLD
383 Wellington MSNR Mark Nowak 8:04:47 6:42:22 GOLD
385 Spitfire FV50 Charmian O'Kelly 9:02:55 4:03:20 FINISHER
387 Dakota FV50 Jill O'Neill 8:47:34 6:05:37 FINISHER
388 Dakota MV40 Matt Oxbrough 8:29:11 4:20:50 GOLD
389 Spitfire FV60 Christine Page 9:02:49 2:50:56 GOLD
390 Dakota MV50 David Palmer 8:54:52 5:24:55 FINISHER
391 Dakota MSNR Mark Panes 8:21:31 5:55:37 FINISHER
392 Spitfire MV50 Ian Parker 9:02:54 4:12:48 FINISHER
393 Dakota MV50 Steve Parry 8:34:31 4:15:28 GOLD
394 Wellington MSNR Ben Partridge 8:59:30 6:12:55 GOLD
395 Wellington MSNR Sam Partridge 8:59:28 6:12:56 GOLD
396 Dakota MV50 Andy Paterson 8:54:52 6:15:53 FINISHER
397 Dakota FV40 Kate Paterson 8:54:54 6:15:52 FINISHER
398 Dakota MV50 Christopher Pattemore 8:47:29 4:25:51 GOLD
399 Dakota MSNR Adam Paull 8:59:27 3:50:57 GOLD
400 Wellington MV40 Nigel Penney 8:59:22 6:41:49 GOLD
401 Dakota MV40 Andrew Perrott 8:29:05 5:27:50 FINISHER
402 Dakota MSNR William Perry 8:54:42 4:57:23 FINISHER
404 Dakota MV40 Martin Peters 8:21:27 9:07:59 FINISHER
405 Dakota MV40 Andy Pett 8:21:29 4:19:13 GOLD
407 Spitfire FSNR Leonie Phillips 9:04:34 4:39:44 FINISHER
408 Spitfire MSNR Matthew Phillips 9:04:35 4:39:41 FINISHER
409 Spitfire MSNR Nick Phillips 8:13:13 2:09:59 GOLD
410 Dakota MV50 Donald Phipps 8:54:16 5:07:55 BRONZE
411 Dakota MSNR Neil Pidgeon 8:47:12 5:44:11 FINISHER
412 Wellington MV50 Neil Plumridge 8:04:46 7:38:36 SILVER
413 Dakota FSNR Jo Pope 8:54:20 5:03:23 BRONZE
414 Spitfire MV40 Darren Potter 8:54:56 2:25:03 GOLD
415 Spitfire FSNR Stevie Potter 8:54:56 2:24:49 GOLD
416 Dakota MV40 Wayne Potts 8:54:09 4:42:27 SILVER
417 Dakota MV40 Iain Prideaux 8:47:06 5:35:47 FINISHER
418 Wellington MV40 Jeremy Pritchard 8:29:09 6:34:16 GOLD
419 Dakota MV40 Laurence Pritchard 8:54:53 6:26:47 FINISHER
420 Wellington FSNR Angela Proctor 8:47:27 7:22:27 SILVER
423 Dakota MV50 Richard Radford 8:29:09 5:31:39 FINISHER
424 Dakota FV50 Helen Ralph 8:29:14 5:48:23 FINISHER
426 Wellington MV50 David Rankin 8:13:08 8:46:17 FINISHER
427 Spitfire FSNR Charlotte Raymonde-Parker 9:02:53 4:53:57 FINISHER
428 Spitfire FSNR Sophie Raymonde-Parker 9:02:56 4:12:45 FINISHER
429 Dakota FV40 Angela Riddell 8:21:17 4:57:41 BRONZE
430 Wellington FV40 Wiebke Rietz 8:29:14 6:34:10 GOLD
431 Wellington MU18 Chris Roberts 8:04:40 6:07:22 GOLD
432 Wellington MSNR Dylan Roberts 8:04:44 8:03:46 FINISHER
433 Wellington MSNR Paul Roberts 8:29:11 7:09:47 SILVER
434 Wellington FSNR Taryn Roberts 8:04:42 8:03:49 FINISHER
435 Wellington MV50 Chris Robilliard 8:47:19 6:22:02 GOLD
436 Spitfire FV50 Jan Robinson 9:02:55 2:59:40 BRONZE
437 Spitfire MV40 Simon Robinson 8:54:29 2:24:30 GOLD
438 Dakota MV40 Daren Rogers 8:47:14 4:00:07 GOLD
439 Dakota MV40 Ben Rolfe 8:29:20 5:53:10 FINISHER
440 Dakota MV40 Neil Rossiter 8:29:19 4:23:00 GOLD
441 Spitfire FV50 Joy Rowe 9:02:42 2:53:46 BRONZE
442 Wellington MSNR Daniel Rowse 8:13:03 6:38:59 GOLD
443 Dakota MV40 ADRIANO RUOCCO 8:54:24    
445 Spitfire FV50 Deborah Salisbury 9:02:41 2:53:46 BRONZE
446 Dakota MV40 Russ Salmons 8:54:16 5:36:52 FINISHER
447 Dakota MV40 Darren Sampson 8:29:10 4:20:50 GOLD
448 Spitfire MSNR Richard Sams 9:02:43 1:59:42 GOLD
450 Dakota MV40 Gary Scarlett 8:54:07 5:33:19 FINISHER
451 Wellington MV50 Anthony Scrivener 8:29:19 8:01:04 BRONZE
452 Dakota MSNR John Seatherton 8:29:19 4:58:25 FINISHER
453 Dakota MSNR James Self 8:29:10 5:52:50 FINISHER
454 Dakota MV40 Mark Selway 8:54:13 5:30:54 FINISHER
455 Spitfire MV50 Ian Seward 9:02:46 2:05:29 GOLD
456 Dakota MV40 James Sharman 8:21:28 5:47:36 FINISHER
458 Wellington MV40 Martin Tucker 8:47:20 6:21:58 GOLD
460 Dakota MSNR James Sims 8:47:22 4:18:14 GOLD
461 Wellington MV40 Nicholas Sindall 8:21:16 8:10:51 FINISHER
462 Wellington MV40 Jeremy Slade 8:47:21 8:49:58 FINISHER
463 Dakota MV60 David Slee 8:47:09 4:23:56 GOLD
464 Dakota MV40 Adrian Smith 8:21:27 4:28:23 GOLD
465 Dakota MV40 Bryan Smith 8:21:31 5:13:31 FINISHER
467 Wellington MSNR Graham Smith 8:13:14 7:42:53 BRONZE
469 Wellington MV40 Michael Smith 8:29:08 7:40:32 BRONZE
470 Spitfire MV60 Richard Smith 8:59:21 3:27:05 FINISHER
473 Spitfire FV40 Katherine Soudry 9:02:42 2:23:49 GOLD
474 Wellington MV40 Tim Spearing 8:04:42 7:40:41 BRONZE
475 Wellington MV40 Matthias Spohr 8:13:11 8:10:34 FINISHER
476 Wellington MV50 Richard Spurway 8:13:14 8:12:54 FINISHER
477 Spitfire FV40 Ann Stanford-page 8:59:24 3:09:14 BRONZE
478 Spitfire MV40 Matthew Stanford-page 8:59:18 3:09:20 FINISHER
479 Dakota MSNR Alex Stevens 8:21:32 4:49:28 BRONZE
480 Dakota MSNR Dan Stevens 8:54:54 6:26:47 FINISHER
481 Wellington MV50 Craig Stewart 8:13:11 8:10:35 FINISHER
482 Dakota MV40 Christopher Stone 8:13:09 4:33:08 SILVER
483 Wellington MV50 Tony Stroud-lewis 8:04:43 6:27:16 GOLD
484 Dakota MV50 Kevin Strowger 8:00:00 4:59:16 BRONZE
485 Spitfire MV60 Vincent Sullivan 8:00:00 2:59:16 SILVER
486 Wellington MV40 Jonathan Swainbank 8:04:34 8:22:48 FINISHER
488 Spitfire FV50 Susie Swarbrick 9:02:54 4:03:21 FINISHER
489 Spitfire FSNR Sarah Sweatman 9:03:11 2:50:55 BRONZE
490 Spitfire MV40 STUART SWEATMAN 9:03:11 2:50:56 BRONZE
491 Dakota MSNR David Symes 8:13:06 5:37:32 FINISHER
492 Dakota MV40 Iain Taggart 8:04:40 4:34:40 SILVER
493 Dakota MV40 Gary Tapp 8:54:08 4:27:45 GOLD
494 Wellington MV50 Keith Tatham 8:29:02 6:52:40 GOLD
495 Dakota MV40 Darren Taylor 8:29:17 4:57:17 BRONZE
496 Dakota MV60 Kevin Taylor 8:47:16 4:11:28 GOLD
498 Dakota MV60 Ian Thomas 8:47:28 6:05:42 FINISHER
500 Dakota FV50 Louise Thomas 8:47:28 6:05:42 FINISHER
501 Dakota MV40 Matthew Thomas 8:54:25 5:59:35 FINISHER
502 Dakota MV40 Patrick Thornberry 8:47:24 5:26:31 FINISHER
503 Wellington MV50 Terence Timms 8:21:19 7:32:11 SILVER
505 Wellington MV40 Mark Toon 8:13:04 8:12:42 FINISHER
506 Dakota FV40 Jennifer Trotman 8:54:06 5:33:18 FINISHER
507 Dakota MSNR Paul Tullock 8:47:30 4:43:04 BRONZE
508 Spitfire FV40 Anna Turnbull 8:59:15 2:37:06 SILVER
509 Dakota MSNR Darren Webb 8:29:02 3:34:31 GOLD
510 Spitfire MV50 Pete Turner 8:54:45 3:13:47 FINISHER
511 Spitfire MV50 Simon Turner 8:54:44 3:13:48 FINISHER
512 Dakota MV50 Richard Tutt 8:54:40 5:45:51 FINISHER
513 Dakota MV50 Simon Tutty 8:04:36 8:10:24 FINISHER
514 Wellington MV40 Tony Van Bergenhenegouwen 8:04:42 7:51:26 BRONZE
515 Spitfire MV50 Neil Vaughan 9:02:59 2:21:54 GOLD
516 Dakota MV60 David Vernon 8:54:07 5:31:14 FINISHER
517 Dakota MV40 Scott Vessey 8:54:54 5:26:48 FINISHER
518 Dakota MV50 Andy Vile 8:21:27 5:47:37 FINISHER
519 Dakota MV50 Adrian Virgin 8:29:17 4:04:14 GOLD
521 Wellington FSNR Sheena Vowles 8:13:04 8:56:19 FINISHER
523 Dakota MV40 Colin Walker 8:59:20 5:41:02 FINISHER
524 Dakota MV50 Chris Walter 8:29:12 4:35:56 GOLD
525 Spitfire FV40 Andrea Ward 9:02:51 4:22:01 FINISHER
526 Spitfire FV40 Rachel Ward 9:18:40 2:47:45 BRONZE
527 Dakota MV40 Chris Wardle 8:55:07 4:40:08 SILVER
528 Wellington MSNR Billy Ware 8:21:23 7:47:00 FINISHER
529 Wellington MV50 Nigel Ware 8:29:14 6:33:09 GOLD
530 Spitfire MV60 Dave Watson 8:47:29 2:32:20 GOLD
531 Dakota FV50 Sue Watts 8:47:10 5:56:26 FINISHER
532 Spitfire MV50 Ed Weisner 9:02:58 2:21:05 GOLD
534 Dakota MV50 Brett Wells 8:47:29 4:56:12 BRONZE
535 Wellington MV50 David Welsh 8:04:35 8:10:25 FINISHER
536 Dakota MV40 Craig Wheeler 8:47:04 3:54:03 GOLD
537 Dakota MV50 Paul White 8:54:12 4:47:04 SILVER
538 Dakota MV50 Chris Whittingslow 8:47:25 4:33:43 GOLD
539 Spitfire FSNR Sandy Wibrew 9:02:55 2:59:39 BRONZE
540 Dakota FSNR Charlotte Wickenden 8:54:13 5:21:14 FINISHER
541 Dakota MV50 Richard Wickenden 8:54:12 5:21:14 FINISHER
543 Dakota MSNR Nick Wild 8:54:41 4:57:24 FINISHER
544 Wellington MV40 Paul Wilkinson 8:29:04 7:46:00 BRONZE
545 Dakota MV40 Barry Williams 8:47:37 5:06:47 FINISHER
547 Dakota MV40 David Williams 8:54:27 5:59:17 FINISHER
548 Spitfire FV40 Jenny Williams 9:03:02 2:45:45 SILVER
551 Wellington MV40 Matt Williams 8:29:19 8:01:04 FINISHER
552 Wellington MSNR Ross Williams 8:59:29 6:12:56 GOLD
553 Spitfire MV60 ROY WILLIAMS 9:03:03 2:45:46 GOLD
554 Spitfire FV40 Sarah Williams 9:02:49 3:27:42 FINISHER
555 Dakota FV40 Sue Williams 8:47:10 4:07:24 GOLD
556 Dakota FSNR Joy Wingrave 8:47:26 5:32:17 FINISHER
557 Dakota MV40 Matt Wingrave 8:47:19 5:32:24 FINISHER
558 Dakota FV40 Susan Wingrave 8:47:19 5:32:24 FINISHER
559 Wellington MV40 Julian Winn 8:47:19 6:37:32 GOLD
560 Dakota MSNR Chris Wiseman 8:54:08 4:46:00 BRONZE
562 Dakota MV40 Jason Woodberry 8:29:19 4:30:55 SILVER
563 Wellington MSNR Jonathan Woods 8:21:16 9:03:59 FINISHER
564 Dakota MV50 Martin Woolcott 8:47:19 4:26:01 GOLD
565 Dakota MV40 Paul Woolgar 8:47:35 5:08:13 FINISHER
566 Dakota MV40 Mark Worrall 8:29:06 4:30:07 SILVER
567 Dakota FV40 Rachel Worsley 8:47:25 6:52:44 FINISHER
569 Spitfire MV60 Giles Wtrightson 8:54:42 3:13:51 SILVER
570 Dakota MSNR James Yardley 8:47:31 4:45:03 BRONZE
571 Spitfire FV40 Julie Young 8:59:29 2:40:59 SILVER
572 Wellington MV50 Mark Young 8:47:30 7:34:28 SILVER
573 Spitfire MV60 Russell Young 8:59:29 2:40:59 GOLD
574 Dakota MSNR Scott Zimbler 8:54:11 4:46:01 BRONZE
575 Dakota FSNR Lyn Hill 8:47:25 4:34:27 SILVER
577 Spitfire FV50 Karen Wolff 9:02:41 2:34:26 GOLD
578 Spitfire MV40 Paul Cooper 8:29:18 2:16:20 GOLD
579 Dakota FV40 Georgina Wainright 8:47:35 6:53:17 FINISHER
580 Spitfire MV50 Mark Daniels 8:29:16 2:35:57 GOLD
581 Dakota FV60 Susan Oliver 8:47:32 7:23:46 FINISHER
582 Dakota MSNR Ben Williams 8:54:28 4:39:59 SILVER
583 Dakota MV40 Stuart Childs 8:47:18 4:49:22 BRONZE
585 Dakota MV40 Nigel Widdowson 8:59:26 5:24:01 FINISHER
600 Dakota FV50 Judy Baker 8:29:16 6:03:09 FINISHER
601 Wellington MSNR Stephen Barnes 8:04:47 7:38:35 BRONZE
602 Spitfire FV40 NICOLA BARRY 8:59:28 2:43:34 SILVER
603 Dakota MV50 Karl Bennett 8:47:16 5:05:30 BRONZE
604 Dakota MSNR James Carroll 8:54:17 4:46:18 BRONZE
605 Spitfire FSNR Amy Coker 8:47:12 2:24:31 GOLD
606 Wellington MV40 Richard Cooke 8:21:32 7:46:51 BRONZE
607 Dakota MV40 Jason Cox 8:13:10 4:34:46 SILVER
608 Dakota MV40 Chris Crabb 8:54:08 5:23:02 FINISHER
609 Spitfire MV40 John Dawson 9:02:40 1:53:21 GOLD
611 Wellington MV50 Paul Gibbins 8:21:24 6:07:11 GOLD
612 Dakota FV40 Tina Gibbins 8:47:15 5:56:46 FINISHER
613 Dakota MSNR Mark Hitchcock 8:54:08 4:45:59 BRONZE
614 Wellington MV50 Mark Hudson 8:04:49 6:23:47 GOLD
615 Dakota MV40 Paul Hunt 8:54:11 5:30:49 FINISHER
616 Spitfire FV50 Caroline James 9:02:49 2:43:33 SILVER
617 Spitfire MSNR David Jenkins 8:54:58 2:10:37 GOLD
618 Spitfire MSNR Damola Johnson 8:47:11 2:24:32 GOLD
619 Wellington MV40 Andrew Kirkman 8:04:34 8:22:48 FINISHER
621 Dakota MSNR Sam Mccreadie 8:54:25 4:45:24 BRONZE
622 Dakota MSNR Benjamin Mukherjee 9:03:01 4:06:47 GOLD
623 Spitfire FV50 Joanne Needs 9:02:57 3:04:09 BRONZE
624 Dakota MSNR Ian Perry 8:54:16 5:43:35 FINISHER
625 Dakota FV60 Linda Pollard 8:29:13 5:48:23 FINISHER
626 Dakota MV60 Philip Rahilly 8:21:33 5:09:21 BRONZE
628 Dakota MV50 Alan Smith 8:29:09 5:01:42 BRONZE
629 Spitfire MSNR Mark Tidball 9:02:42 1:59:43 GOLD
630 Dakota MV40 Danny Wallis 8:54:23 4:28:29 GOLD
631 Dakota MV50 Peter Wallis 8:54:24 4:25:06 GOLD
632 Spitfire MV60 Tim Whellock 8:59:26 2:48:48 SILVER
633 Dakota MV60 Gordon Wilkins 8:47:14 5:53:32 FINISHER
634 Dakota MV40 John Wright 8:21:26 5:47:49 FINISHER
635 Dakota MV40 Andy Holder 8:54:14 5:10:11 FINISHER
636 Spitfire MV50 Chris Wasey 8:54:58 3:13:50 FINISHER
637 Dakota MSNR Nick Life 8:47:21 3:52:14 GOLD
638 Dakota MSNR Robert Evans 8:54:59 4:53:24 BRONZE
640 Dakota MV50 Simon Thomson 8:54:18 4:18:45 GOLD
641 Wellington MV50 Stephen Clark 8:04:38 8:17:27 FINISHER
642 Spitfire MV50 Gary Cox 9:02:46 2:08:46 GOLD
643 Dakota MV60 Garry Dickens 8:54:06 5:13:37 BRONZE
644 Dakota MV40 Chris Whiteside 8:54:26 5:31:19 FINISHER
645 Dakota MSNR Mark Collins 8:47:22 5:45:36 FINISHER
648 Wellington MV60 Gordon Miller 8:04:46 7:38:36 SILVER
649 Spitfire MV40 Karl Avery 9:03:00 2:24:52 GOLD
650 Wellington MV50 Ashley Hollick 8:04:46 7:51:47 BRONZE
651 Wellington FSNR Lucy Jordan 8:04:46 7:38:59 BRONZE
652 Wellington FV40 Tamsin Poscoe 8:04:45 7:39:00 SILVER
653 Dakota MV50 Peter Lovell 8:21:21 5:13:58 FINISHER
654 Dakota MV50 Tim Baker 8:29:17 6:03:11 FINISHER
655 Dakota MV40 Chris Stone 8:13:07 4:10:51 GOLD
656 Wellington MV40 Simon Goodman 8:04:47 7:51:46 BRONZE
657 Dakota MV50 Ian Dowling 8:47:10 3:53:51 GOLD
658 Dakota FSNR Jade Rogers 8:13:11 5:34:57 FINISHER
659 Dakota MV60 Hugh Ball 8:04:39 5:07:27 BRONZE
660 Wellington MV40 Adrian Wibrew 8:04:46 7:51:47 BRONZE
661 Dakota FSNR Carla Tonks 8:00:00 7:03:25 FINISHER
662 Dakota MV40 Chris Laughton 8:47:32 5:44:09 FINISHER
663 Dakota MV50 Kevin Brosnan 8:47:34 4:03:24 GOLD
664 Dakota MV40 Coln Newell 8:47:32 5:44:10 FINISHER
665 Dakota MV50 Graham Hetheron 8:47:33 5:44:08 FINISHER
666 Dakota MV50 Grant Haskett 8:47:39 6:25:29 FINISHER
667 Dakota MV40 Tom Blagdon 8:21:31 5:13:31 FINISHER
668 Dakota MV50 Eric Jakubowski 8:13:13 8:20:00 FINISHER
669 Dakota MSNR Steve Noyce 8:47:18 5:57:49 FINISHER
670 Dakota MV60 David Gurney 8:13:08 4:45:28 SILVER
671 Dakota MV50 Fred Farleigh 8:47:19 4:19:15 GOLD
672 Dakota MSNR Jonathon Clarke 8:21:30 4:50:19 BRONZE
673 Wellington MV50 Andrew Kelly 8:04:44 5:57:30 GOLD
674 Dakota MSNR Joel Wilkins 8:47:13 6:01:10 FINISHER
675 Dakota MSNR Daniel Sanders 8:54:15 4:46:18 BRONZE
676 Dakota MV50 Lawrence May 8:54:15 4:46:32 SILVER
677 Dakota MV40 James Gould 8:21:25 4:47:29 BRONZE
678 Dakota MV50 Dean Hawkins 8:47:26 4:28:28 GOLD
679 Wellington MV40 Alex Burkes 8:21:17 7:33:19 SILVER
680 Wellington MSNR David Walker 8:21:19 7:32:21 BRONZE
681 Dakota FV40 Tonye Hone 8:54:53 5:24:54 FINISHER
682 Dakota MV40 Mark Croker 8:47:32 4:40:48 SILVER
683 Wellington MV40 Steven Hudson 8:21:20 8:34:28 FINISHER
684 Wellington MSNR William Dyer 8:13:06 5:04:54 GOLD
685 Dakota MV50 Chris Lewis 8:47:34 4:21:16 GOLD
686 Spitfire MV40 Jon Liebert 9:02:46 2:22:07 GOLD
687 Dakota MV50 Stephen Jones 8:59:19 4:18:36 GOLD
688 Dakota MV50 George Vosper 8:54:14 4:34:37 GOLD
689 Dakota MV40 Peter Cantin 8:54:19 4:52:49 BRONZE
690 Dakota MSNR Chris Phillips 8:59:27 5:38:33 FINISHER
691 Dakota MU18 Craig Jackson 8:59:28 5:38:34 FINISHER
692 Dakota MV40 Tim Fryer 8:47:19 4:49:21 BRONZE
693 Dakota MV40 Gordon Mcraw 8:47:20 4:49:20 BRONZE