user_mobilelogo

Rider No LastName FirstName Gender Age Cat Bike Cat StartTime NetTime Medal
1461 Adams Kevin Male V50 Road Bike 8:28:00 4:50:43 Silver
1462 Adams Lesley-Anne Female V60 Road Bike 8:28:00 4:50:42 Gold
1464 Ardalan Gill Female V60 Road Bike 8:35:13 6:20:06 Silver
1465 Armstrong Stuart Male V50 Road Bike 8:51:00 5:20:46 Bronze
1466 Baker Jason Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:35 4:21:52 Gold
1467 Baldock James Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:29 6:05:17 Bronze
1471 Barretto Felicity Female S Road Bike 8:39:38 4:53:22 Gold
1472 Barretto Peter Male S Road Bike 8:39:41 4:53:18 Silver
1473 Barron James Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:19 4:22:23 Gold
1474 Beasley Chrissy Female S Road Bike 8:22:14 6:51:00 Bronze
1477 Bench Daniel Male S Road Bike 8:12:27 5:24:46 Bronze
1478 Bench Jason Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:29 5:24:45 Bronze
1483 Biscoe Adam Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:21 5:54:03 Bronze
1485 Bond Carolyn Female V40 Road Bike 8:27:46 5:54:43 Bronze
1490 Brook David Male V40 Road Bike 8:35:13 4:26:44 Gold
1492 Brown Hannah Female S Road Bike 8:06:44 4:35:21 Gold
1493 Brown Peter Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:22 4:18:52 Gold
1495 Buckley Jason Male V40 Road Bike 8:16:24 5:09:14 Bronze
1496 burnett val Female V40 Road Bike 8:16:15 4:37:13 Gold
1500 Butterfield Phillip Male V50 Road Bike 8:12:22 4:51:50 Silver
1501 BUTTS RUSSELL Male V40 Road Bike 8:27:52 4:53:28 Silver
1502 Buxton James Male S   8:22:11 4:57:32 Silver
1506 Cahill Mark Male V40 Road Bike 8:37:38 4:47:15 Silver
1507 Camborieux Catheryn Female V40 Road Bike 8:55:30 6:01:54 Bronze
1508 Cavill Malcolm Male V60 Road Bike 8:06:32 6:07:28 Bronze
1510 Champion Tanith Female V50 Road Bike 8:06:50 5:03:49 Gold
1511 chanter jayne Female V50 Road Bike 8:12:28 5:11:44 Gold
1513 Chillingworth Jacqueline Female V40   8:22:12 5:47:20 Bronze
1514 Chillingworth glynn Male V40   8:22:10 4:59:40 Silver
1516 Chown Matt Male U18 Road Bike 8:00:56 5:57:14 Bronze
1518 Clark Stephen Male V60 Road Bike 8:12:32 4:28:53 Gold
1521 Clifford Stuart Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:27 4:20:19 Gold
1524 Coleman Alistair Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:45 4:34:24 Gold
1525 Coomber Ruth Female V40 Road Bike 8:16:17 4:37:11 Gold
1526 Coope Sean Male V40 Road Bike 8:28:02 6:36:28 Bronze
1530 Cross Matthew Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:32 5:37:47 Bronze
1531 cross Tracey Female V40 Road Bike 8:16:29 5:42:57 Bronze
1533 Cryer Neil Male V50 Road Bike 8:12:34 4:38:37 Silver
1534 Curtis Debbie Female S Road Bike 8:16:11 4:40:17 Gold
1535 Custons-Cole Emet Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:47 4:13:46 Gold
1536 DAVID HUW Male V60 Road Bike 8:22:20 5:28:40 Bronze
1539 Day Mark Male V50 Road Bike 8:22:25 4:31:54 Gold
1541 Deeley Bill Male V60 Road Bike 8:06:29 4:46:10 Gold
1542 Dennington Matthew Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:36 3:54:54 Gold
1545 Dolman David Male V60 Road Bike 8:06:35 5:52:12 Bronze
1547 Donohue Lynne Female V50 Road Bike 8:55:30 6:01:55 Silver
1553 Emerson Daniel Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:32 4:49:10 Silver
1557 Farrow Matt Male V40 Road Bike 8:16:19 4:09:26 Gold
1559 Fieldhouse Janie Female V40 Road Bike 8:30:35 6:31:16 Bronze
1561 Firth Anthony Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:39 4:09:02 Gold
1562 FitzPatrick Adam Male V50 Road Bike 8:22:30 5:01:45 Silver
1563 Flint Robert Male V60 Road Bike 8:22:19 5:18:44 Silver
1564 Ford Gary Male V60 Road Bike 8:22:17 4:21:54 Gold
1567 Foster Mark Male V40 Road Bike 8:22:48 5:44:34 Bronze
1574 Gibson Edward Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:27 4:24:32 Gold
1575 Gill Darrel Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:36 5:02:03 Silver
1577 Godfrey Kerrie Female S Road Bike 8:16:24 5:51:29 Bronze
1578 Gordon Jamie Male V40 Road Bike 8:30:36 5:00:48 Silver
1579 Govett Beth Female S Road Bike 8:06:25 5:22:28 Silver
1580 Govett Hugo Male S Road Bike 8:06:25 5:22:27 Bronze
1581 Govett Jerry Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:25 5:22:27 Bronze
1582 Grant Dan Male V40 Road Bike 8:00:58 5:22:45 Bronze
1583 Graves Gary Male V60 Road Bike 8:16:14 4:14:20 Gold
1584 Grayston Paul Male V50 Road Bike 8:49:50 4:35:54 Silver
1585 Green Steven Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:31 4:38:46 Silver
1586 greenslade arron Male V40   8:16:24 5:51:29 Bronze
1587 Greet Steve Male V50 Road Bike 8:51:00 5:17:35 Bronze
1588 Hadley Chris Male S Road Bike 8:06:34 4:51:58 Silver
1590 Harris Chris Male V40 Road Bike 8:00:56 5:57:14 Bronze
1591 Harvey Louis Male U18 Road Bike 8:12:24 4:20:06 Gold
1592 Hathaway Clive Male V60 Road Bike 8:30:31 6:31:22 Bronze
1593 Hathaway Thomas Male S Road Bike 8:30:32 6:31:18 Bronze
1594 Hatrey barbara Female V40 Road Bike 8:12:31 4:31:58 Gold
1595 Hatrey Paul Male V50 Road Bike 8:12:30 4:35:42 Silver
1598 Heaton Tom Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:26 5:04:22 Silver
1600 Hicks Kian Male U18 Road Bike 8:06:27 4:06:10 Gold
1601 Hodgson Paul Male V40 Road Bike 8:35:09 4:06:22 Gold
1605 Hudson Mark Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:33 4:06:04 Gold
1606 Hughes Jamie Male S Road Bike 8:06:29 4:52:02 Silver
1607 Hughes John Male V40 Road Bike 8:30:34 6:31:11 Bronze
1608 Hunt James Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:52 4:17:44 Gold
1609 Hunter Louise Female V40 Road Bike 8:06:33 5:27:02 Silver
1610 Induni Allan Male S Road Bike 8:00:50 5:27:15 Bronze
1614 Jeffries Sarah Female V50 Road Bike 8:06:28 4:41:43 Gold
1617 Jones Jason Male S Road Bike 8:16:19 5:08:16 Bronze
1618 Jones Josh Male V50 Road Bike 8:12:25 4:20:05 Gold
1626 Kirwin Andrew Male V50 Road Bike 8:12:19 4:52:26 Silver
1627 La Gambina Carmelo Male V40 Road Bike 8:16:32 5:42:52 Bronze
1628 Langdon Chris Male S Road Bike 8:17:59 4:23:07 Gold
1629 Langston Chris Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:53 5:03:46 Silver
1631 Lawrence Paul Male V60 Road Bike 8:00:50 5:45:50 Bronze
1632 Ley Andrew Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:41 5:20:14 Bronze
1637 Longman Claire Female V40 Road Bike 8:55:30 6:01:55 Bronze
1638 Mager-Coath Simon Male V40 Road Bike 8:37:39 5:21:18 Bronze
1639 Male Paul Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:35 4:37:36 Silver
1640 Martin David Male V60 Road Bike 8:12:24    
1642 Mather Kate Female V50 Road Bike 8:27:51 6:12:22 Bronze
1643 Mather Rick Male V50 Road Bike 8:27:50 6:12:17 Bronze
1645 Mc vicker Lee Male V40 Hybrid 8:12:17 4:03:13 Gold
1646 Mcbride Chris Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:36 4:11:29 Gold
1648 McCormack Paul Male V40 Road Bike 8:22:13 6:51:00 Bronze
1649 McOwan William Male V60 Road Bike 8:12:23 4:28:18 Gold
1650 Medd Tim Male V40   8:12:34 5:52:13 Bronze
1651 Merkel Jacquie Female V40 Road Bike 8:06:46 7:03:03 Bronze
1656 Miles Richard Male V50 Road Bike 8:22:51 6:03:27 Bronze
1659 mockridge paul Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:25 4:55:20 Silver
1660 Moger Steve Male V60 Road Bike 8:12:35 4:57:06 Silver
1665 Nicholls Leigh Male V40   8:22:10 5:09:10 Bronze
1666 Nobbs Nigel Male V50 Road Bike 8:27:53 4:54:26 Silver
1668 oliver charlotte Female S   8:16:28 5:42:58 Bronze
1669 Osma Kerry Female V40 Road Bike 8:16:12 4:39:03 Gold
1670 Parish Jason Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:36 5:02:03 Silver
1673 Parkinson Cathy Female V50 Road Bike 8:06:36 4:39:53 Gold
1675 Pedrick Simon Male V50 Road Bike 8:22:33 5:01:42 Silver
1677 Perkins Suzanne Female V60 Road Bike 8:12:28 6:55:45 Bronze
1678 Phillips Clair Female V40 Road Bike 8:06:45 7:03:03 Bronze
1680 Pile Claire Female S Road Bike 8:06:33 5:05:59 Silver
1682 Pitman Vinny Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:40 4:25:41 Gold
1683 pollard philip Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:41 4:43:02 Silver
1685 Pope Mark Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:32    
1686 Pople Kelly Female V50 Road Bike 8:16:29 5:45:35 Silver
1687 Pople Martin Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:32 5:45:33 Bronze
1688 Porter Mark Male V60   8:06:33 6:07:27 Bronze
1690 Potter Daniel Male U18 Road Bike 8:06:25 4:55:20 Silver
1691 Potter Darren Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:26 4:55:19 Silver
1692 potter richard Male S Road Bike 8:16:26 4:45:20 Silver
1693 Preece Richard Male V50 Road Bike 8:27:47 6:12:24 Bronze
1694 Preece Ruth Female V50 Road Bike 8:27:50 6:12:21 Bronze
1695 Prescott Jay Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:26 5:24:47 Bronze
1698 Raynor Tony Male V60 Road Bike 8:12:24 4:17:03 Gold
1700 Rees Mark Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:25 4:18:06 Gold
1702 Rice Stephen Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:28 5:34:38 Bronze
1704 Richards Nick Male S Road Bike 8:06:43 5:18:24 Bronze
1706 Richardson Paul Male V60 Road Bike 8:06:38 4:50:34 Gold
1707 Ridler Janet Female V50 Road Bike 8:12:29 4:20:49 Gold
1710 Roberts Eddie Male V40 Road Bike 8:53:20 6:42:01 Bronze
1711 Robertson Jo Female U18 Road Bike 8:00:47 5:46:19 Silver
1712 Robinson Liz Female S Road Bike 8:16:17 4:37:00 Gold
1713 Rowe Anthony Male V40   8:12:52 4:37:19 Silver
1714 Saunders Alison Female V60 Road Bike 8:30:33 6:31:20 Bronze
1720 Simpson David Male V40 Hybrid 8:12:17 5:13:06 Bronze
1721 Simpson ( senior) David Male V60 Road Bike 8:12:17 5:13:06 Silver
1723 Sirdefield Stephen Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:10 4:26:42 Gold
1725 Smith Adrian Male V50   8:12:29 3:57:05 Gold
1726 Smith David Male V50 Road Bike 8:06:51 4:14:43 Gold
1727 Solomon Matthieu Male V40 Road Bike 8:06:29 4:24:29 Gold
1728 Spink Alan Male V50 Road Bike 8:00:58 5:22:45 Bronze
1734 stone darren Male V40 Road Bike 8:16:19 4:09:26 Gold
1735 Stone Dan Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:23 4:36:15 Silver
1736 Swann Steve Male V60 Road Bike 8:06:37 7:27:44 Bronze
1737 Taczarek Robert Male V40 Road Bike 8:16:17 5:30:16 Bronze
1738 Tanner Russ Male V50   8:06:37 4:39:32 Silver
1740 Taylor Paul Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:29 5:34:37 Bronze
1742 Thorpe Jeff Male V50 Road Bike 8:16:08 4:37:32 Silver
1744 Timer Old Male V40 Road Bike 8:12:32 4:37:47 Silver
1746 Turner Daniel Male S Road Bike 8:12:56 4:17:43 Gold
1747 Turner Dean Male S Road Bike 8:12:51 4:17:31 Gold
1748 Tutt Richard Male V50 Road Bike 8:35:11 6:15:21 Bronze
1749 Vaggers Paul Male V60 Road Bike 8:12:20 5:59:16 Bronze
1750 Vaggers Tracy Female V50 Road Bike 8:13:51 5:57:45 Silver
1753 Voysey Ben Male V40 Road Bike 8:30:36 4:32:17 Silver
1760 Waters Claire Female V40 Road Bike 8:06:26 4:39:13 Gold
1761 Weaver Mark Male S Road Bike 8:12:17 4:08:13 Gold
1762 Weller Toby Male V50 Road Bike 8:30:37 4:26:45 Gold
1764 Wheeler Rebecca Female S Road Bike 8:16:18 4:38:08 Gold
1765 White Adam Male S Road Bike 8:06:34 4:51:58 Silver
1767 Williams Ruth Female V50 Road Bike 8:12:28 6:03:30 Silver
1775 Wyrozumski Greg Male S Road Bike 8:16:17 5:21:41 Bronze
1777 Hawkins James Male V50   8:06:38 4:18:57 Gold
1778 Howgill Mike Male V50   8:06:27 5:22:07 Bronze
1779 Newell Colin Male V40   8:06:22 4:24:13 Gold
1780 Brosnan Kevin Male V60   8:06:23 4:01:06 Gold
1781 Bramley Stuart Male V50   8:06:32 4:49:58 Silver
1783 Coombe Robert Male V50   8:06:33 4:08:42 Gold
1787 Bergman Sarah Female S   8:16:22 6:10:49 Bronze
1789 Holmes Stephen Male V40   8:12:26 4:48:47 Silver
1790 Wright Michael Male V40   8:12:26 4:48:47 Silver
1791 Longley Steve Male V40   8:30:33 6:31:17 Bronze
1792 King Jason Male V50   8:06:23 4:57:50 Silver
1793 Liebert Jonathan Male V50   8:06:23 4:57:50 Silver
1794 Brown Oliver Male S   8:16:22 4:18:52 Gold
1795 Wills matt Male V40   8:30:35 4:32:18 Silver
1796 cole jamie Male S   8:16:20 5:05:15 Bronze
1797 Cole dan Male S   8:16:16 5:05:18 Bronze
1799 McCarth Bob Male V50   8:41:31 6:07:37 Bronze
1800 Godfrey Sam Male S   8:27:59 4:00:42 Gold
1801 Jones Laura Female S   8:27:52 4:54:07 Gold