user_mobilelogo

Rider No LastName FirstName Category Gender Bike TotalTime Medal
1 Abrahams Devin MV60 Male Road :40:54 Bronze
294 Aldridge Sharon FV40 Female Road :10:02 Silver
8 Anderson Mark MV50 Male Road :34:23 Gold
296 Armstrong Stuart MV50 Male Road :49:48 Bronze
10 Atkins Zac MV40 Male Road :43:35 Silver
297 Atyeo Chris MV40 Male Road :10:05 Bronze
303 Barretto Felicity FSNR Female Road :53:19 Gold
304 Barretto Pete MSNR Male Road :53:18 Silver
17 Batten Sam MSNR Male Road :26:28 Gold
305 Battershill Andrew MV50 Male Road :09:53 Gold
18 Bearne Ady MSNR Male   :32:58 Bronze
19 Bell Bruce MV50 Male Road :09:02 Bronze
306 Binmore lisa FV40 Female Road :43:26 Gold
22 Blackham Nick MSNR Male   :43:17 Bronze
23 Blake Kevin MV50 Male Road :42:42 Silver
24 Blake Jon MV40 Male Road :49:37 Silver
25 Blewett Deborah FSNR Female Hybrid :28:59 Silver
28 Bradley Dawn FV40 Female Road :55:09 Bronze
308 Bramley Stuart MV50 Male Road :25:44 Bronze
30 Branfield Paul MSNR Male Road :51:38 Gold
309 Bray David MV50 Male Road :51:59 Gold
31 Brennan Olivia FSNR Female Road :17:18 Bronze
310 Brook David MV40 Male Road :24:27 Gold
311 Broom Paul MV40 Male Road :58:24 Gold
312 Brown Hannah FSNR Female Road :42:40 Gold
314 Brown Sean MSNR Male Road :44:18 Silver
38 BUTTS RUSSELL MV40 Male Road :51:41 Silver
461 Castle Neil MV40 Male Road :17:15 Gold
42 Champion Tanith FV50 Female   :05:17 Gold
317 Chapman Edward MV50 Male Road :29:10 Bronze
318 Chudley Ian MV40 Male Road :30:46 Silver
44 Clark Sian FSNR Female Road :31:14 Gold
319 clarke robert MV50 Male Road :59:45 Silver
46 Clausen Maximillian MSNR Male   :59:00 Silver
320 Clegg Elizabeth FV60 Female Road :48:48 Bronze
47 clements marcus MV50 Male   :25:57 Bronze
321 Clifford Stuart MV50 Male Road :31:15 Gold
322 Cocker Bob MV50 Male Road :26:40 Bronze
55 Corthorn Paul MV50 Male MTB :55:58 Silver
57 Coster Alexis FSNR Female   :25:31 Gold
58 Coster Peter MSNR Male   :25:31 Gold
325 Cox Lydia FSNR Female Road :20:44 Silver
326 Cracknell Mark MV40 Male Road :50:37 Silver
470 Crosbie David MV50 Male   :51:37 Gold
62 Cryer Neil MV50 Male   :31:43 Gold
443 Cullum Shawn MV40 Male Road :34:48 Silver
328 Daniel James MV50 Male Road    
330 Davies Peter MV60 Male Road :17:42 Gold
332 Delahunt Zarin MSNR Male Road :08:15 Gold
69 Dunbar Phil MV50 Male   :32:59 Bronze
71 Durston Alan MV60 Male   :31:14 Gold
75 Eate kirsty FV40 Female Road :53:25 Bronze
333 Edkins Andy MV50 Male Road :06:05 Gold
76 Edmonds Toby MV40 Male MTB :01:10 Bronze
77 Edwards Eddie MV50 Male Road :34:01 Gold
464 Ellis Millie FSNR Female   :18:45 Silver
80 Endicott Steve MV40 Male Road :01:37 Silver
81 Evans Peter MV50 Male Road :52:26 Silver
334 Fairhead Steve MV40 Male Road :29:43 Gold
83 Fisk Andrew MV50 Male Road :32:28 Gold
84 Fitzmaurice James MSNR Male Road :12:08 Bronze
336 Ford Hannah FSNR Female Road :17:25 Silver
337 Fowler Richard MV50 Male Road :08:15 Gold
89 Friendship Sharon FV50 Female Road :21:40 Silver
90 Gannon Frank MV40 Male Road :07:42 Bronze
341 George Nick MV50 Male Road :20:12 Bronze
91 Gildersleve Jason MSNR Male Road :29:53 Silver
93 Gittens Steven MV60 Male Road :37:43 Bronze
95 Godfrey Stevie MSNR Male Road :55:16 Gold
96 Goodland Martin MV40 Male   :36:23 Bronze
477 Gough Anna FV40 Female Road :15:40 Silver
344 Greed Lizzie FSNR Female Road :47:22 Gold
345 Green Tina FV40 Female Road :40:19 Bronze
100 Greet Steve MV50 Male Road :49:43 Bronze
102 GUINAN HAZEL FV50 Female Road :21:21 Gold
104 Hall Eric MV50 Male Road :24:53 Bronze
105 Hall Liz FV50 Female Road :24:53 Silver
106 Halstead David MV60 Male Road :22:25 Gold
349 Hampton Geraint MSNR Male Road :19:28  
108 Hanks Angela FV50 Female Road :39:49 Gold
352 Harvey Andrew MV40 Male Road :42:03 Silver
110 Harvey Sally FV40 Female   :43:33 Gold
112 Hatrey Barbara FV40 Female   :39:45 Gold
113 Hatrey Paul MV50 Male   :01:41 Silver
114 Hayes Roger MV50 Male Road :26:27 Gold
116 Head Steven MV40 Male Road :05:22 Bronze
117 Helson Neil MV40 Male Road :14:19 Bronze
118 Herbert Sally FV40 Female Road :02:26 Bronze
356 hewitt alex MSNR Male Road :24:21 Gold
357 Hewlett Janet FV40 Female Road :29:46 Gold
358 Hingston Paul MV40 Male Road :10:05 Bronze
359 holcombe john MV40 Male Road :08:16 Gold
447 Hopkins James MSNR Male Road :31:12 Silver
360 Hopper Kevin MV50 Male Road :45:17 Bronze
361 Howells Stacy MSNR Male Road :21:43 Gold
124 Howgill Adam MU18 Male Road :58:20 Bronze
125 Howgill Mike MV40 Male Road :58:25 Bronze
126 Hughes Ruth FV50 Female Road :04:42 Silver
364 James Geraldine FV50 Female Road :25:03 Bronze
131 James David MSNR Male Road :24:02 Gold
133 jarvis ian MV50 Male Road :21:20 Gold
365 Jones Cirsty FSNR Female Road :21:17 Gold
366 Jones Laura FSNR Female Road :47:27 Gold
367 Jones Nick MSNR Male Road :32:31 Bronze
462 Kincoon Gary MV50 Male   :02:17 Silver
138 King Gary MSNR Male Road :17:15 Gold
474 King Jason MV40 Male   :59:07 Silver
139 Kitchener Victor MV60 Male Road :09:56 Bronze
142 Langston Chris MV40 Male   :57:06 Silver
143 Large Nicole FSNR Female   :07:16 Silver
144 Last Gary MSNR Male Road :03:34 Bronze
145 Latchem Martin MSNR Male   :05:46 Bronze
369 Le Breton Mark MV50 Male Road :36:19 Silver
370 Lee Kevin MV40 Male Road :18:57 Bronze
148 Leonard Paul MV40 Male Road :15:32 Bronze
150 lindfield simon MV60 Male Road :16:52 Bronze
151 LIVERTON MAX MV50 Male Road :39:36 Bronze
373 Lock Alison FV50 Female Road :04:08 Gold
374 Lowrie Tim MV40 Male Road :07:39 Gold
155 Macey Marcia FV50 Female Road :48:59 Silver
377 Male Paul MV50 Male Road :53:13 Silver
378 Manlow David MSNR Male Road :33:14 Gold
156 Martin Paul MV60 Male Road :39:50 Gold
158 Mayall Frederick MV50 Male Road :06:03 Gold
381 Mellor Hugo MSNR Male Tandem :19:28  
163 mockridge paul MV40 Male Road :30:44 Bronze
469 Moore Edward MV60 Male   :02:29 Bronze
164 Moorse Colin MV60 Male Road :45:47 Gold
385 Morris Peter MV50 Male Road    
166 morshead chris MV50 Male Road :43:21 Bronze
168 moss greg MU18 Male Road :19:16 Gold
169 Mott Nick MV50 Male Road :32:26 Gold
170 Moyle Kevin MV50 Male Road :55:24 Silver
171 Moyle Sean MSNR Male Road :55:37 Silver
386 Murray Jim MV50 Male Road :01:51 Gold
175 newland paul MV40 Male Road :53:24 Bronze
451 Ninnis Darren MV40 Male Road :08:39 Bronze
387 Nippress Pete MV40 Male Road :12:29 Gold
179 Nobbs Nigel MV50 Male Road :53:23 Silver
388 Nosworthy Neil MV50 Male Road :00:52 Gold
180 Nutting Christopher MSNR Male Road :30:30 Silver
459 O'Keeffe Jackie FV50 Female Road :46:52 Gold
390 Oxenham Lee MSNR Male Road :00:49 Bronze
453 Partridge Rob MV40 Male Road :14:51 Bronze
187 Pattemore Chris MV50 Male   :29:03 Gold
454 Pearce Mike MV40 Male Road :31:16 Silver
190 Pilkington Ian MV40 Male Road :14:41 Gold
393 Pocock Jamie MV40 Male Road :29:20 Gold
394 Poirrier Robert MV50 Male Road :55:07 Gold
195 Potter Darren MV50 Male Road :30:49 Bronze
395 potter richard MSNR Male Road :49:40 Silver
196 Potter Daniel MU18 Male Road :30:43 Bronze
471 Potts Wayne MSNR Male   :39:14 Silver
198 Price Elaine FV50 Female Road :02:26 Bronze
201 Purcell Ian MV50 Male   :51:50 Bronze
204 Ralph Helen FV50 Female Road :04:42 Silver
207 Ream John MV40 Male Road :38:25 Bronze
208 Ream Nicki FV40 Female Road :38:24 Silver
209 Redwood Nigel MV50 Male Road :43:21 Bronze
212 reynolds john MV60 Male Road :10:18 Bronze
213 reynolds thomas MSNR Male Road :10:18 Bronze
218 Roberts Eddie MV40 Male Hybrid :42:45 Bronze
404 Robinson David MSNR Male Road :19:30  
221 Robson Darrel MV50 Male Road :17:21 Bronze
223 ROWE Tony MV40 Male Road :56:52 Silver
408 Rudge Ryan MSNR Male Road :01:51 Gold
225 Ryder Andrew MV40 Male Road :01:30 Silver
409 Sample Chris MV40 Male Road :18:48 Gold
226 Sams Richard MSNR Male Road :23:19 Gold
410 Saunders Mark FV50 Female Road :43:23 Gold
227 Sell Peter MSNR Male Road :12:55 Gold
411 Shaun Duncan MSNR Male Road :31:41 Silver
229 Sheppard Andrew MV40 Male Road :04:53 Gold
232 Sindall Nicholas MV40 Male   :39:00 Bronze
413 Smaldon William MSNR Male Road :20:43 Bronze
233 smith Adrian MV40 Male   :05:33 Gold
234 Smith Alan MV50 Male Road :05:24 Silver
414 southward jake MSNR Male Road :20:26 Gold
415 Spalding Ben MSNR Male Road :31:42 Silver
236 Spearing Tim MV50 Male Road :32:28 Gold
416 Spencer Simon MV50 Male Road :12:58 Gold
237 Spittle Steve MV40 Male   :42:39 Silver
239 Stanton Matthew MV40 Male Road :55:16 Gold
241 stearn adrian MV40 Male Road :56:51 Gold
242 Steer Matt MSNR Male   :26:11 Gold
417 Stent Gary MV40 Male Road :46:20 Silver
243 Stevens Alex MSNR Male Road :39:49 Silver
419 Stokes James MSNR Male Road :09:55 Gold
247 Stubbs Craig MV50 Male Road :58:35 Silver
421 Swain Cara FSNR Female Road :41:46 Gold
250 Swainbank Jonathan MV40 Male Road :15:23 Bronze
251 Tagg Martyn MSNR Male   :24:00 Gold
253 Taylor Pauline FV50 Female Road :17:23 Bronze
255 Thomas Daniel MSNR Male Road :14:45 Gold
256 Thomas Robert MV60 Male Road :39:37 Bronze
257 thorne steven MSNR Male Road :17:22 Gold
427 Toze Steve MV40 Male Road :22:51 Bronze
428 Turle Michael MV40 Male Road :58:36 Silver
261 Turner Daniel MSNR Male Road :37:48 Silver
467 Turner Dean MSNR Male   :38:57 Silver
430 Twomey Claire FV40 Female Road :20:13 Bronze
473 Vandenbrouck James MV50 Male Road :44:47 Bronze
263 Vilas Boas Elisabete Maria Campinho FSNR Female Road :33:37 Silver
265 Voysey Ben MV40 Male Road :06:59 Gold
266 Waite Robert MV50 Male Road :58:35 Silver
431 Ward Graham MV40 Male Road :16:43 Bronze
432 Warren Kevin MV40 Male Road :10:05 Bronze
267 Watkins Austin MV40 Male Road :01:13 Silver
271 Weisner Ed MV50 Male Road :51:08 Bronze
272 Weisner Tom MSNR Male Road :26:47 Bronze
274 West Spencer MV40 Male   :18:47 Gold
435 White Colin MV50 Male Road :38:08 Bronze
436 Whiteley Tony MV50 Male Road :53:28 Bronze
438 Williams Richard MV40 Male Road :10:08 Bronze
281 Williamson Heath MV50 Male   :17:12 Gold
282 Willicombe Jason MV40 Male Road :51:59 Gold
283 Willicombe Rosalind FV40 Female Road :52:00 Gold
440 Wingfield Michael MV40 Male Road :59:18 Gold
457 Wood Darren MV40 Male Road :39:37 Bronze
441 Woodmason Neil MSNR Male Road :09:56 Bronze
287 woods jason MV40 Male Road :15:19 Bronze
288 Woolgar Paul MV40 Male   :31:44 Silver