user_mobilelogo

RiderNo Route Category FirstName LastName Club StartTime Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 NetTime Medal
1001 Wellington MV40 Pete Adams Mid Devon CC 07:59:50 01:51:45 04:03:54 02:21:09 08:16:48 Bronze
1002 Wellington FV40 Shani Adams Mid Devon CC 07:59:49 01:51:48 04:03:51 02:21:10 08:16:49 Bronze
1674 Wellington MV40 Chris Arnold   08:07:13 01:50:27 04:24:33 02:18:11 08:33:12 Bronze
1003 Wellington MSNR Luke Ashington   08:29:10 01:40:34 03:19:47 01:51:13 06:51:35 Gold
1713 Wellington MSNR James Aspinall   08:19:46 01:57:04 04:05:00 02:12:14 08:14:18 Bronze
1005 Wellington MV40 Clive Astman   08:19:35 01:46:43 03:22:53 01:42:54 06:52:31 Gold
1006 Wellington MV60 Ray Baines MDCC 07:59:45 01:40:05 03:16:47 01:48:17 06:45:09 Gold
1007 Wellington MV50 Chas Baker   07:59:52 01:50:28 04:23:35   06:14:03 DNF
1008 Wellington MV40 Duncan Baldie   07:59:56 01:40:00 03:22:00 01:51:53 06:53:53 Gold
1009 Wellington MV50 George Barlow   07:59:47 01:34:02 03:03:19 01:45:14 06:22:35 Gold
1010 Wellington MV40 Michael Bellamy   07:59:44 01:49:05 03:50:52 02:30:44 08:10:41 Bronze
1013 Wellington MV60 Richard Boulter Minehead CC 08:11:36 01:36:30 02:56:53 01:32:08 06:05:31 Gold
1014 Wellington FV60 Jane Bremner   07:59:48 01:58:05 03:58:59 02:17:34 08:14:38 Bronze
1015 Wellington MSNR Andy Brindle SAS 08:00:05 01:54:56 04:26:20 02:30:29 08:51:45 Bronze
1016 Wellington MV40 Ed Brown-Kenyon Salt & Sham Cycling Collective 08:00:04 01:54:55 04:26:31 02:30:19 08:51:45 Bronze
1017 Wellington MSNR Jack Buncombe   07:59:51 01:49:29 03:44:59 02:18:06 07:52:33 Bronze
1018 Wellington MSNR Martin Burrow   08:07:08 01:39:11 03:36:19 02:01:24 07:16:54 Silver
1019 Wellington MSNR Richard Burton Coastbusters 08:29:09 01:39:21 03:14:17 01:40:04 06:33:42 Gold
1020 Wellington MSNR Robin Burton Coastbusters 08:29:10 01:39:20 03:14:16 01:40:06 06:33:42 Gold
1021 Wellington MV40 Alex Bush   08:07:08 01:39:17 03:36:20 02:01:18 07:16:55 Silver
1022 Wellington MV50 Bruce Campbell Mid Devon CC 08:23:53 01:48:38 03:35:32 02:14:01 07:38:11 Silver
1023 Wellington MSNR David Carlton   07:59:55 01:39:50 03:23:44 01:59:28 07:03:02 Silver
1026 Wellington MV40 Peter Congo   08:07:12 01:50:27 04:24:37 02:18:11 08:33:15 Bronze
1027 Wellington MSNR Bruce Conway   08:29:20 01:59:17 04:29:00 02:10:14 08:38:30 Bronze
1029 Wellington MV40 Richard Cooke   07:59:39 01:41:39 03:42:59 02:13:26 07:38:05 Bronze
1031 Wellington MV50 David Coward Somerset RC 07:59:54 01:39:55 03:49:45 01:42:33 07:12:13 Gold
1032 Wellington MV40 Simon Crawford   07:59:41 01:41:39 03:45:31 02:03:30 07:30:41 Silver
1673 Wellington MV60 Neil Dawkins   08:07:15 01:50:26 04:24:31 02:16:02 08:30:58 Bronze
1672 Wellington MSNR Thomas Dawkins   08:07:14 01:50:24 04:23:51 02:17:03 08:31:18 Bronze
1033 Wellington MSNR Kevin Dunn   08:29:15 01:40:33 03:19:52 01:51:05 06:51:31 Gold
1034 Wellington MSNR Daniel Edney   08:56:19 01:41:30 03:17:32 01:52:37 06:51:39 Gold
1035 Wellington MV40 Jason Emery   07:59:39 01:44:07 03:08:17 01:39:12 06:31:36 Gold
1036 Wellington MSNR Peter Enisto   07:59:48 01:53:48 03:49:12 02:27:16 08:10:16 Bronze
1238 Wellington MV50 Lyle Finlay   08:44:17 01:41:43 03:06:39 01:45:45 06:34:06 Gold
1605 Wellington MSNR Martin Finneron   07:59:47 01:40:08 03:34:19 02:02:23 07:16:50 Silver
1606 Wellington MSNR Martin Fowle   07:59:45 01:34:07 03:07:40 01:59:48 06:41:34 Gold
1041 Wellington MV40 Declan Goddard Declan Goddard 08:19:47 01:57:14 04:04:53 02:12:10 08:14:16 Bronze
1042 Wellington MV40 Ian Gooding   07:59:52 01:41:29 03:26:54 02:03:07 07:11:30 Silver
1607 Wellington MSNR Karl Green NA 08:23:53 01:44:48 03:54:43 02:17:25 07:56:57 Bronze
1043 Wellington MV50 Roger Green   07:59:55 01:39:54 03:23:39 01:59:29 07:03:01 Gold
1608 Wellington MSNR Rhodri Griffiths ESSA 08:07:09 01:44:22 03:38:00 01:47:04 07:09:26 Silver
1045 Wellington MV40 Simon Gunner   07:59:47 01:41:37 03:15:53 01:55:51 06:53:21 Gold
1047 Wellington MSNR Alex Haste YOGi Cycling 08:07:06 01:36:37 03:08:46 01:46:59 06:32:22 Gold
1048 Wellington MV40 Simon Hawkins   07:59:48 01:33:23 03:18:19 01:39:28 06:31:10 Gold
1049 Wellington MSNR Chris Head N/A 08:07:07 01:36:35 03:08:42 01:47:04 06:32:21 Gold
1050 Wellington MV40 Neil Helson N Helson 07:59:52 01:58:04 04:01:37 02:08:05 08:07:46 Bronze
1053 Wellington FSNR Geraldine Hodge Essa cycling 08:07:08 01:45:30 03:37:02 01:49:34 07:12:05 Silver
1054 Wellington MSNR James Hopkins Street cycling club 08:19:40 01:53:18 04:11:36 01:58:06 08:02:59 Bronze
1055 Wellington MV50 Andy Hughes   07:59:45 01:40:07 03:16:40 01:48:11 06:44:59 Gold
1056 Wellington MV50 Chris Hunt Chippenham Wheelers 08:07:14 01:50:27 04:06:03 03:25:26 09:21:56 Bronze
1612 Wellington MV40 Darren Hunt   08:11:44 01:43:16 03:40:56 02:07:17 07:31:29 Bronze
1058 Wellington MV40 Matt Iles   08:00:03 01:54:58 04:16:19 02:13:03 08:24:20 Bronze
1059 Wellington MV40 Scott Ivins essa cycling 08:29:22 01:55:43 04:07:23 02:22:59 08:26:06 Bronze
1060 Wellington FSNR Cirsty Jones essa cycling 08:07:09 01:44:22 03:38:06 01:46:58 07:09:25 Silver
1061 Wellington MV40 Mike Jones tamar trotters 08:29:23 01:55:43 04:07:21 02:30:10 08:33:14 Bronze
1064 Wellington MV40 Paul Kelly   08:07:24 01:39:04 03:25:58 01:55:47 07:00:49 Gold
1066 Wellington MSNR Richard Kitching   07:59:42 01:34:11 03:21:03 01:47:41 06:42:55 Gold
1067 Wellington MV50 Stefan Klimek   07:59:47 01:40:01 02:59:59 01:36:53 06:16:53 Gold
1068 Wellington MV50 David Lane 1st Chard Wheelers 07:59:46 01:49:05 03:25:14 01:54:10 07:08:29 Gold
1071 Wellington MV50 Mike Lemin Tamar trotters 07:59:55 01:39:52 03:23:42 02:03:37 07:07:12 Gold
1072 Wellington MV40 Chris Lewis   07:59:49 01:53:49 03:49:09 02:27:18 08:10:16 Bronze
1073 Wellington MV50 Chris Lewis YOGi Cycling 08:45:21 02:01:29 04:03:43 02:05:50 08:11:02 Bronze
1074 Wellington MSNR Thomas Loveluck   07:59:37 01:50:42 03:32:16 02:02:27 07:25:25 Bronze
1075 Wellington MV40 Bruce Maguire   08:19:46 01:57:15 04:04:49 02:12:14 08:14:18 Bronze
1076 Wellington MSNR Rich Malone   08:56:20 01:41:28 03:17:33 01:52:37 06:51:38 Gold
1077 Wellington MV50 Steve Mansfield Somerset RC 08:07:21 01:40:51 03:34:18 01:49:37 07:04:46 Gold
1081 Wellington MV60 Garry Middleton-Batts   08:07:18     02:46:21 08:08:42 Bronze
1082 Wellington MV50 Stephen Moir   08:07:20     02:45:40 08:08:39 Bronze
1083 Wellington MV50 Gary Moore TWCC 08:11:31 01:41:08 03:22:25 01:57:13 07:00:46 Gold
1084 Wellington FV50 Claire Morgan   07:59:53 02:04:10 04:06:22 02:22:36 08:33:09 Bronze
1085 Wellington MU18 Henry Morgan YOGi Cycling 08:07:07 01:36:34 03:08:47 01:47:01 06:32:21 Gold
1087 Wellington MV50 Jim Murray Mid Devon CC 08:07:14 01:39:06 03:22:48 01:53:19 06:55:14 Gold
1088 Wellington FV40 Kerry Nadin PCCC 07:59:59 01:43:43 03:25:31 01:48:44 06:57:58 Gold
1090 Wellington MV40 Philip Norsworthy   07:59:49 01:40:09 03:11:21 01:53:50 06:45:21 Gold
1092 Wellington MSNR Mark Nowak   08:11:46 01:37:43 03:21:15 01:46:39 06:45:37 Gold
1093 Wellington MV50 Ian Parkes Callington cycles 08:07:17     02:45:38 08:08:43 Bronze
1094 Wellington MV50 Chris Pattemore   08:11:38 01:51:10 03:47:14 02:16:27 07:54:51 Bronze
1615 Wellington MV40 Mike Pearce   07:59:43 01:49:05 03:46:43 02:34:53 08:10:41 Bronze
1095 Wellington MV40 Nigel Penney   08:19:45 01:56:58 04:05:06 02:12:15 08:14:19 Bronze
1096 Wellington MSNR Oli Pitts   08:29:10 01:40:38 03:19:47 01:49:30 06:49:55 Gold
1097 Wellington MV40 Stephen Pott   08:07:12 01:50:29 04:24:33 02:15:51 08:30:54 Bronze
1616 Wellington MSNR Stuart Redford Callington cycles 08:11:49 01:38:27 03:38:57 01:51:29 07:08:53 Silver
1101 Wellington MSNR Nick Richardson Coastbusters 08:29:14 01:40:32 03:19:50 01:42:40 06:43:01 Gold
1102 Wellington MSNR Chris Roberts   08:07:12 01:37:59 02:54:35 01:37:41 06:10:15 Gold
1103 Wellington MSNR Dylan Roberts   08:29:22 01:59:24 04:27:57 02:11:07 08:38:29 Bronze
1104 Wellington MSNR Paul Roberts   07:59:41 01:34:11 03:21:03 01:46:10 06:41:24 Gold
1106 Wellington FSNR Taryn Roberts   08:29:20 01:59:26 04:28:46 02:10:19 08:38:30 Bronze
1108 Wellington MV40 Neil Rossiter   07:59:44 01:49:05 03:43:58 01:55:24 07:28:27 Silver
1109 Wellington MV50 Andrew Russell   08:07:15 01:39:11 03:40:28 02:13:49 07:33:28 Silver
1111 Wellington MSNR Mikey Saunders Exeter Wheelers cc 07:59:45 01:34:06 03:03:07 01:46:23 06:23:35 Gold
1112 Wellington MV40 Graham Shakespeare   08:07:22 01:32:32 03:05:11 01:32:11 06:09:54 Gold
1113 Wellington MV40 Declan Shanahan   07:59:39 01:53:01 04:12:20 02:27:52 08:33:12 Bronze
1114 Wellington MV40 Andrew Sheppard   07:59:51 01:40:03 03:17:50 01:57:48 06:55:41 Gold
1115 Wellington MV40 Andrew Simmons   08:11:31 01:38:44 03:13:16 01:52:31 06:44:31 Gold
1116 Wellington MV40 Nicholas Sindall   07:59:49 01:58:51 03:56:28 02:26:01 08:21:20 Bronze
1117 Wellington FSNR Abi Smith ESSA 08:07:09 01:45:27 03:37:03 01:46:18 07:08:48 Silver
1118 Wellington MSNR Ben Smith ESSA 07:59:55 01:39:51 03:17:29 01:50:09 06:47:30 Gold
1119 Wellington MSNR Graham Smith   07:58:00 02:31:29 03:58:55 02:20:19 08:50:43 Bronze
1617 Wellington MSNR Jake Southward   07:59:46 01:49:04 04:14:35 02:20:39 08:24:18 Bronze
1121 Wellington MV40 Phil Stocker Mid Devon Cycle Club 07:59:51 01:51:46 04:03:50 02:21:11 08:16:47 Bronze
1122 Wellington MV50 Keith Tatham RNRMCA 08:00:09 01:43:35 03:19:48 01:52:00 06:55:23 Gold
1123 Wellington FSNR Bethan Thomas Street cycling club 08:00:02 01:43:39 03:08:41 01:47:06 06:39:27 Gold
1124 Wellington MV40 Peter Thorpe   08:07:10 01:50:08 03:53:29 02:14:45 07:58:22 Bronze
1125 Wellington MSNR Jon Tilley   08:37:40 01:43:23 03:19:15 01:52:54 06:55:32 Gold
1126 Wellington MV40 Stephen Tobin Plymouth Corinthians 08:00:01 01:43:37 03:25:33 01:48:45 06:57:56 Gold
1127 Wellington MV50 Garry Travis Travis Clan 08:23:53 01:42:48 03:29:08 01:52:22 07:04:18 Gold
1128 Wellington MV40 Alister Trendell Exeter Wheelers cc 07:59:53 01:33:18 03:18:17 01:39:29 06:31:05 Gold
1130 Wellington MSNR Billy Ware   07:59:40 01:41:39 03:42:59 02:13:26 07:38:04 Bronze
1131 Wellington MV60 Andrew Warner Okehampton Cycling Club 07:59:43 02:05:17 04:16:02 02:20:34 08:41:53 Bronze
1132 Wellington FV60 Pauline Warner Okehampton Cycling Club 07:59:43 02:05:16 04:16:04 02:20:33 08:41:53 Bronze
1133 Wellington MV40 Tim Watson   08:07:15 01:39:08 03:29:23 01:50:45 06:59:16 Gold
1619 Wellington MV60 Gordon Wilkins   07:59:58 01:58:44 04:33:09 02:35:22 09:07:14 Bronze
1620 Wellington MSNR Joel Wilkins   07:59:59 01:58:42 04:33:08 02:35:22 09:07:13 Bronze
1136 Wellington MV50 Heath Williamson   08:00:00 01:43:39 03:25:31 01:47:29 06:56:39 Gold
1137 Wellington MV40 Zach Winsley   07:59:56 01:49:49 03:52:07 02:13:47 07:55:44 Bronze
1139 Wellington MV40 Colin Wood essa cycling 08:07:07 01:45:28 03:37:02 01:49:36 07:12:06 Silver
1141 Wellington MV50 Martin Woolcott   08:29:13 01:40:33 03:19:47 01:47:33 06:47:54 Gold