user_mobilelogo

RiderNo Route Category FirstName LastName Club StartTime Leg 1 Leg 2 NetTime Medal
1143 Dakota MSNR Martin Abrahams   08:11:41 2:00:40 4:18:18 6:18:59 Bronze
1144 Dakota MV40 Steve Adwick   08:11:37 1:50:27 3:55:46 5:46:13 Bronze
1145 Dakota FV40 Lainey Allen   08:11:27 1:57:50 3:09:00 5:06:49 Bronze
1146 Dakota MV40 Mike Allen BGE Club 08:11:28 1:57:49 3:09:01 5:06:50 Bronze
1147 Dakota MV40 Stuart Allman   08:15:35 1:53:07 3:09:18 5:02:25 Bronze
1148 Dakota MV60 Fuad Al-Tawil   08:23:42 2:04:45 2:46:58 4:51:43 Silver
1600 Dakota MV40 Stuart Anderson   08:19:32 1:46:47 2:41:44 4:28:31 Gold
1149 Dakota MSNR Tom Anning   08:11:32 1:38:39 2:35:03 4:13:41 Gold
1151 Dakota MSNR Joseph Arkle   08:37:41 1:43:21 2:53:43 4:37:04 Silver
1153 Dakota FV40 Graham Bagwell   08:11:31 1:51:04 3:02:20 4:53:24 Silver
1154 Dakota FV50 Judy Baker   08:11:38 2:08:22 4:02:18 6:10:40 Bronze
1155 Dakota MV50 Phil Ball   07:59:42 1:47:03 2:43:29 4:30:32 Gold
1156 Dakota MV40 Neil Barter   08:15:33 1:50:51 3:05:46 4:56:37 Bronze
1157 Dakota MSNR Sam Batten   08:23:35 1:45:03 2:38:26 4:23:29 Gold
1158 Dakota MV60 Garry Bayliss   08:23:38 2:22:09 4:21:35 6:43:44 Finisher
1159 Dakota MSNR Adrian Bearne Adrian Bearne 08:24:06 1:48:51 3:25:46 5:14:37 Bronze
1621 Dakota MV60 James Beech   08:15:35 1:49:43 2:48:06 4:37:50 Gold
1160 Dakota FV40 Pauline Beer   08:11:26 1:57:49 3:09:03 5:06:52 Bronze
1161 Dakota MV40 Sean Beeson Mid Devon CC 08:19:44 1:56:17 3:49:00 5:45:17 Bronze
1710 Dakota FV40 Yasmin Biggins   08:29:12 1:39:23 2:29:18 4:08:40 Gold
1162 Dakota MSNR Carl Billinghurst   08:11:41 1:53:31 3:03:09 4:56:40 Bronze
1163 Dakota MV60 Maurice Billinghurst   08:11:41 1:53:30 3:03:11 4:56:41 Silver
1164 Dakota MSNR Nick Blackham   08:19:53 1:52:24 3:09:01 5:01:25 Bronze
1166 Dakota MV40 Jon Blake   08:19:36 1:54:55 3:24:46 5:19:41 Bronze
1165 Dakota MV50 Steve Blake Plymouth Corinthians 08:29:51 1:42:43 2:27:13 4:09:55 Gold
1167 Dakota FV50 Anthea Board   08:23:46 2:51:49 1:28:55 4:20:44 Gold
1168 Dakota MV60 Phil Board   08:23:44 1:47:40 3:18:17 5:05:57 Silver
1556 Dakota MV40 Tim Bolt   08:19:42 1:36:54 2:30:53 4:07:47 Gold
1171 Dakota FV50 Emma Boud Wellington Wheelers 08:19:39 2:30:05 4:50:35 7:20:41 Finisher
1711 Dakota MV40 Adam Braains   08:29:12 1:39:21 2:29:20 4:08:42 Gold
1623 Dakota MV40 Dean Braddon YOGi Cycling 08:11:33 1:53:43 3:14:50 5:08:33 Bronze
1601 Dakota MV50 Nick Bragg   08:00:07 1:43:33 2:59:36 4:43:10 Silver
1172 Dakota MV50 Colin Brewer   08:19:42 1:41:02 2:38:59 4:20:00 Gold
1173 Dakota MV50 Andy Brown PDD Pedellers 08:15:30 2:01:42 3:54:01 5:55:43 Bronze
1011 Dakota MV40 Graham Brown   08:19:37 1:56:30 3:21:10 5:17:40 Bronze
1174 Dakota FSNR Hannah Brown   08:19:38 1:58:43 3:08:51 5:07:34 Bronze
1175 Dakota MSNR Oliver Brown   08:19:30 1:49:01 2:52:48 4:41:49 Silver
1176 Dakota MV40 Peter Brown   08:19:31 1:48:58 3:03:27 4:52:25 Silver
1177 Dakota FV50 Julia Browne Exe Velos 08:11:29 2:07:42 3:30:29 5:38:11 Bronze
1178 Dakota MSNR Ben Brownlie   08:37:46 1:55:24 3:34:44 5:30:08 Bronze
1179 Dakota MV40 Ed Buckingham tamar trotters 08:07:20 1:48:11 2:49:49 4:38:00 Silver
1180 Dakota FSNR Karen Bumby   08:15:40 1:55:35 3:14:44 5:10:19 Bronze
1181 Dakota MSNR Tim Bumby   08:15:41 1:55:40 3:14:39 5:10:19 Bronze
1182 Dakota MV40 Paul Buncombe   08:11:33 1:38:38 2:51:16 4:29:54 Gold
1183 Dakota MV50 James Butt   08:11:35 1:51:54 3:04:53 4:56:46 Silver
1184 Dakota MV50 Phillip Butterfield None 08:19:46 1:56:16 3:44:03 5:40:19 Bronze
1185 Dakota MV50 David Byrnes Exeter Rowing Club 08:15:25 1:40:02 2:52:00 4:32:02 Gold
1186 Dakota MV40 Steve Caldwell   08:19:28 2:07:43 4:21:14 6:28:56 Bronze
1187 Dakota MSNR Jonathan Carrington   08:19:45 2:38:56 3:53:55 6:32:51 Finisher
1188 Dakota MV40 Kevin Castell essa cycling 08:11:26 1:42:07 2:35:26 4:17:33 Gold
1624 Dakota MV40 Jeremy Causer   08:15:34 2:01:06 3:09:20 5:10:26 Bronze
1190 Dakota FV50 Tanith Champion   08:23:46 1:53:35 3:05:42 4:59:17 Silver
1625 Dakota MV40 Ian Chudley RNRMCA 08:11:43 1:49:07 3:07:35 4:56:42 Bronze
1191 Dakota MV50 Michael Churcher   08:15:20 1:47:05 2:49:58 4:37:03 Gold
1192 Dakota FV60 Penny Clapham Exeter Triathlon Club 08:15:36 2:27:20 4:29:07 6:56:27 Finisher
1193 Dakota MV50 Paul Clark Street cycling club 08:11:30 1:38:43 2:38:47 4:17:30 Gold
1024 Dakota FV40 Sarah Clark   08:11:42 2:18:31 4:02:46 6:21:17 Bronze
1194 Dakota FSNR Samantha Clarke   08:11:45 1:53:29 3:13:32 5:07:01 Bronze
1195 Dakota MV50 Nigel Clatworthy YOGi Cycling 07:59:52 1:51:43 2:53:51 4:45:34 Silver
1196 Dakota MV50 Bob Cocker   08:19:36 1:48:52 3:17:42 5:06:34 Bronze
1703 Dakota MV50 Steve Cockings   08:15:37 2:01:22 3:34:59 5:36:21 Bronze
1197 Dakota MV40 Steve Cocks YOGi Cycling 08:15:32 1:45:07 2:35:42 4:20:50 Gold
1198 Dakota FSNR Amy Coker   08:56:20 2:16:02 3:49:24 6:05:26 Bronze
1199 Dakota MV40 Darren Cole   08:15:34 1:39:50 2:53:42 4:33:32 Gold
1602 Dakota MV40 Gavin Coleman Exeter Triathlon Club 08:07:09 1:55:30 3:21:50 5:17:20 Bronze
1200 Dakota MV50 Paul Collinge #RIDE THE BAY 08:19:35 1:46:42 2:43:05 4:29:48 Gold
1025 Dakota MSNR Tobias Collinson   07:59:55 1:39:56 3:18:21 4:58:18 Bronze
1201 Dakota MSNR James Cook Exmoor triathlon club 08:23:33 1:38:36 2:36:34 4:15:10 Gold
1202 Dakota MV50 Patrick Coombe   08:19:41 1:32:17 2:14:39 3:46:56 Gold
1203 Dakota MV50 Rob Coombes   08:11:34 1:38:39 2:38:46 4:17:25 Gold
1204 Dakota FV40 Emma Couper   08:23:46 2:51:49 1:29:31 4:21:20 Gold
1030 Dakota MSNR David Cousins   07:59:51 1:59:58 3:00:12 5:00:10 Bronze
1205 Dakota MV40 Alan Cox   08:11:37 1:51:54 3:54:20 5:46:14 Bronze
1206 Dakota MV50 Michael Crane St .Austell Triathletes 07:59:42 1:47:04 2:43:28 4:30:32 Gold
1208 Dakota MV40 Phil Curd PDD Pedellers 08:15:29 2:01:43 3:52:07 5:53:50 Bronze
1209 Dakota MV40 Steve Da Costa   08:19:26 1:48:40 2:50:38 4:39:17 Silver
1210 Dakota MV50 Matt Daniel   08:07:17 1:54:55 2:53:29 4:48:24 Silver
1211 Dakota MV50 Andy Davidson   08:19:28 2:07:44 4:21:13 6:28:57 Bronze
1212 Dakota FV50 Anne Davidson   08:11:39 2:08:22 4:02:17 6:10:39 Bronze
1213 Dakota MV50 Brian Davies   08:11:36 1:57:35 3:09:06 5:06:41 Bronze
1214 Dakota MSNR Nicholas Davies   08:37:47 1:51:34 3:05:58 4:57:32 Bronze
1215 Dakota MV40 Barnaby Davis   08:11:30 1:49:25 3:04:00 4:53:25 Bronze
1604 Dakota MV40 John Dawson   08:37:51 1:46:34 2:34:27 4:21:01 Gold
1217 Dakota MSNR Liam Dingle   08:19:35 1:42:49 2:58:52 4:41:41 Silver
1218 Dakota MV50 Pete Dockree   08:19:36 2:03:28 3:28:33 5:32:02 Bronze
1219 Dakota MV40 Shaun Doel   08:11:31 1:59:02 3:07:27 5:06:29 Bronze
1220 Dakota MV60 David Dolman N/A 08:11:40 1:57:16 3:30:33 5:27:50 Bronze
1626 Dakota MSNR Aiden Donnellan   08:11:32 1:37:09 2:34:00 4:11:09 Gold
1221 Dakota MV40 Neil Dopson Chard chaingang 08:15:28 1:55:09 3:08:20 5:03:30 Bronze
1222 Dakota MSNR Dave Doyle   08:15:18 1:59:42 3:21:51 5:21:33 Bronze
1223 Dakota FV50 Alexandra Dring   08:29:44 1:59:42 3:19:42 5:19:24 Bronze
1224 Dakota MV50 Ian Dring   08:29:45 1:59:41 3:19:42 5:19:23 Bronze
1225 Dakota MV60 Alan Durston N/A 08:15:16 1:59:42 3:21:55 5:21:36 Bronze
1226 Dakota MV50 Dave Edwards   08:15:23 1:56:44 3:24:45 5:21:29 Bronze
1227 Dakota MV60 Dennis Elliott   08:15:26 2:02:12 3:32:12 5:34:25 Bronze
1228 Dakota FV60 Elizabeth Elliott   08:15:24 2:02:13 3:32:13 5:34:26 Bronze
1230 Dakota MV40 Chris Elsworthy   08:19:50 1:51:32 3:04:40 4:56:11 Bronze
1231 Dakota MV60 David Elsworthy   08:19:55 1:51:14 3:06:27 4:57:41 Silver
1232 Dakota MV50 Richard Emms   08:29:25 2:08:01 4:03:54 6:11:54 Bronze
1233 Dakota MV50 Nigel Evans ESSA 08:29:28 1:57:08 3:42:35 5:39:44 Bronze
1235 Dakota MV50 Colin Farmer 1st Chard Wheelers 08:15:28 1:45:19 2:29:33 4:14:51 Gold
1627 Dakota MV40 Woody Ferguson   08:11:32 1:36:39 2:22:53 3:59:32 Gold
1628 Dakota FV40 Clare Fewings   08:19:50 1:42:15 3:06:39 4:48:53 Silver
1236 Dakota MSNR Ryan Filer   08:19:25 1:47:23 3:09:41 4:57:04 Bronze
1629 Dakota MV40 Paul Forman   08:37:46 1:51:39 3:30:33 5:22:12 Bronze
1239 Dakota MV40 Bruce Forshaw   08:19:38 1:48:58 3:02:58 4:51:57 Silver
1240 Dakota MSNR Craig Foster Street cycling club 08:19:41 1:53:17 3:21:21 5:14:38 Bronze
1241 Dakota MV50 David Fowler   08:19:44 2:09:49 4:23:07 6:32:56 Bronze
1242 Dakota MV50 Richard Fowler Hell Cat Mud Wrestlers 08:15:23 1:52:43 3:49:13 5:41:56 Bronze
1037 Dakota MV40 Shaun Frayling Cotswold veldrijden 08:19:42 1:42:54 3:00:04 4:42:58 Silver
1039 Dakota MV40 Gareth Fudge Gareth Fudge 08:07:19 1:46:12 2:54:52 4:41:04 Silver
1709 Dakota MV40 Jonathan Gale   08:29:10 1:39:21 2:29:22 4:08:43 Gold
1630 Dakota MV40 Martin Gidley YOGi Cycling 08:11:33 1:53:42 3:14:51 5:08:33 Bronze
1244 Dakota MV40 Darrel Gill   08:15:23 1:51:24 3:02:54 4:54:18 Bronze
1245 Dakota MV50 Nigel Gillett   08:15:34 2:01:24 3:33:27 5:34:50 Bronze
1246 Dakota MV60 Steven Gittens   08:11:40 2:01:53 3:51:46 5:53:38 Bronze
1247 Dakota FSNR Jo Goliszek   08:19:40 1:57:32 3:45:55 5:43:28 Bronze
1248 Dakota MV60 Tony Gordon   08:19:41 1:57:03 3:07:26 5:04:29 Silver
1249 Dakota MV40 Mike Gould   08:15:34 1:51:09 3:01:57 4:53:06 Bronze
1250 Dakota MV40 Dan Grant   08:19:41 2:04:39 4:22:07 6:26:46 Bronze
1251 Dakota MV40 Ian Grant   08:15:24 1:48:00 2:51:28 4:39:28 Silver
1622 Dakota MV40 Stuart Gray   08:15:28 1:50:57 3:05:21 4:56:18 Bronze
1044 Dakota MV40 Roderick Greene   08:00:01 1:39:41 2:45:32 4:25:13 Gold
1253 Dakota MV40 Jonathon Greenslade   08:11:30 1:45:50 2:46:45 4:32:35 Gold
1609 Dakota MV50 Eric Hall Hell Cat Mud Wrestlers 08:19:24 1:58:09 3:43:49 5:41:57 Bronze
1610 Dakota FV50 Liz Hall Hell Cat Mud Wrestlers 08:19:25 1:58:11 3:43:41 5:41:52 Bronze
1254 Dakota MV60 David Halstead Wellington Wheelers 08:38:28 2:04:52 3:18:39 5:23:32 Bronze
1631 Dakota MV50 Ian Harris   08:23:58 1:50:29 3:11:59 5:02:28 Bronze
1632 Dakota FV40 Mandy Harris   08:23:34 2:34:15 3:57:47 6:32:01 Bronze
1255 Dakota MV50 Stephen Hart   08:23:47 1:42:57 2:41:26 4:24:22 Gold
1256 Dakota FV50 Barbara Hatrey   08:19:45 1:43:04 2:53:13 4:36:17 Gold
1257 Dakota MV50 Paul Hatrey   08:19:46 1:43:06 2:53:12 4:36:18 Gold
1258 Dakota MSNR Christopher Hatswell   08:11:31 1:53:37 3:56:41 5:50:18 Bronze
1260 Dakota MV50 Roger Hayes   08:23:44 1:44:53 2:38:27 4:23:21 Gold
1261 Dakota MV40 Steven Head Willand cycle club 08:15:26 1:53:44 3:37:27 5:31:11 Bronze
1262 Dakota MV40 Mark Hedge   08:11:35 1:38:39 2:38:39 4:17:18 Gold
1263 Dakota MV50 Ray Heil   08:19:36 2:03:28 3:28:34 5:32:02 Bronze
1051 Dakota MV40 Jim Hendy BOS Cycling 08:11:33 1:38:37 2:51:21 4:29:58 Gold
1264 Dakota MV40 Jason Henley Street cycling club 08:19:28 1:42:54 2:47:26 4:30:20 Gold
1265 Dakota FV40 Meg Hepworth   08:11:29 2:07:47 3:30:24 5:38:11 Bronze
1266 Dakota MV40 Dave Hewlett   08:15:37 1:47:13 4:15:22 6:02:35 Bronze
1267 Dakota FV40 Gillian Hewlett   08:15:37 2:15:15 3:47:20 6:02:35 Bronze
1633 Dakota FV40 Janet Hewlett Minehead CC 08:29:15 1:44:09 3:04:51 4:49:00 Silver
1268 Dakota MSNR Greg Hicks   08:11:47 2:00:00 2:52:35 4:52:35 Bronze
1270 Dakota MV50 Tim Hingston Mid Devon CC 08:19:30 1:37:08 2:25:46 4:02:54 Gold
1272 Dakota MV40 Michael Hockings Bay Cycles Torquay 08:19:33 1:46:46 2:43:03 4:29:49 Gold
1273 Dakota MV40 Simon Hockings Biketreks 08:19:34 1:46:45 2:41:53 4:28:38 Gold
1634 Dakota MV40 Simon Hogg Minehead CC 08:29:14 1:44:09 3:04:50 4:49:00 Silver
1635 Dakota MV50 Martyn Holmes Mid Devon CC 08:11:31 1:36:40 2:22:52 3:59:33 Gold
1275 Dakota FV50 Tonya Hone essa cycling 08:29:28 1:57:08 3:42:35 5:39:43 Bronze
1276 Dakota MV50 Andy Hooper   08:19:31 1:46:45 2:44:18 4:31:03 Gold
1611 Dakota MV40 Andrew Horne   08:07:23 1:53:24 3:35:41 5:29:05 Bronze
1278 Dakota MSNR Stacy Howells   08:19:31 1:45:31 2:57:36 4:43:07 Silver
1279 Dakota MU18 Adam Howgill   08:15:32 2:10:59 4:02:21 6:13:20 Bronze
1280 Dakota MV40 Mike Howgill Launceston Velo 08:15:32 2:11:00 4:02:21 6:13:21 Bronze
1057 Dakota MV40 Malcolm Hurley   08:00:04 1:43:41 2:43:12 4:26:52 Gold
1281 Dakota MV50 Robert Hussey   08:23:41 2:04:47 3:44:20 5:49:07 Bronze
1283 Dakota FV60 Tess Irons   08:29:22 2:11:31 3:47:55 5:59:25 Bronze
1284 Dakota MV60 Trevor Irons   08:29:24 1:45:04 3:01:11 4:46:15 Gold
1285 Dakota MV50 Ian Jarvis essa cycling 08:11:26 1:45:43 2:48:18 4:34:01 Gold
1613 Dakota MV40 Matthew Jewell   08:23:32 1:36:21 2:23:20 3:59:40 Gold
1287 Dakota MSNR Andrew Jones   08:29:26 2:13:50 4:29:20 6:43:10 Finisher
1288 Dakota MV50 Gordon Jones   08:11:38 1:43:22 2:39:00 4:22:22 Gold
1289 Dakota MV40 Matthew Jones Exmoor triathlon club 08:23:38 1:37:05 2:26:41 4:03:46 Gold
1290 Dakota MV40 Nick Jones   08:29:28 2:13:51 4:29:17 6:43:08 Finisher
1291 Dakota MV60 Robin Jones   08:29:29 2:13:50 4:29:33 6:43:23 Finisher
1294 Dakota MV40 Fraser Jordan Wellington Wheelers 08:19:37 2:30:09 4:50:36 7:20:45 Finisher
1295 Dakota FV40 Jane Jordan Wellington Wheelers 08:19:40 2:30:02 4:50:39 7:20:41 Finisher
1636 Dakota MSNR Geoff Keighley Salt & Sham Cycling Collective 08:15:33 1:53:38 3:36:26 5:30:04 Bronze
1637 Dakota MV40 Sean Kelly Callington cycles 08:11:27 1:51:58 2:55:49 4:47:47 Silver
1297 Dakota MV50 Danny Keyes Wellington Wheelers 08:19:40 2:00:39 3:38:59 5:39:38 Bronze
1686 Dakota MV40 Jason King   08:37:43 1:59:10 3:06:11 5:05:21 Bronze
1298 Dakota MV50 Christain Kirby Somerset RC Tri 08:19:33 1:43:53 3:12:17 4:56:10 Silver
1065 Dakota MV50 Sebastian Kirby Somerset RC Tri 08:19:32 1:41:06 2:37:55 4:19:02 Gold
1676 Dakota MV50 Tim Kirby   08:15:23 1:52:43 3:49:13 5:41:56 Bronze
1300 Dakota MV50 Andrew Kirwin   08:19:45 1:56:13 3:45:51 5:42:04 Bronze
1301 Dakota MV60 V E Kitchener   08:19:28 2:20:40 4:17:11 6:37:52 Bronze
1303 Dakota FV40 Sarah Knight   08:11:45 1:53:29 3:13:33 5:07:01 Bronze
1304 Dakota FV40 Kay Kulkarni   08:11:40 2:15:16 4:20:12 6:35:29 Bronze
1305 Dakota FV50 Jacquie Lamb   08:15:30 1:53:50 2:49:44 4:43:34 Gold
1306 Dakota MV60 Keith Lamb   08:11:25 1:55:51 3:03:44 4:59:35 Silver
1307 Dakota MV60 Rod Lamb   08:15:30 1:58:16 3:27:00 5:25:16 Bronze
1308 Dakota MV40 Nik Langdon   08:19:32 1:45:42 2:52:36 4:38:18 Silver
1309 Dakota MV40 Chris Langston   08:23:48 1:53:03 3:00:36 4:53:39 Bronze
1069 Dakota MV40 Joe Lapenna   08:15:21 1:51:21 3:19:25 5:10:46 Bronze
1310 Dakota MV50 Andrew Law   08:15:25 2:00:27 3:35:43 5:36:11 Bronze
1311 Dakota MV50 David Law   08:15:27 2:00:26 4:18:18 6:18:44 Bronze
1312 Dakota MSNR Grant Laywood Greenover - Rocky Mountain 08:11:43 1:36:26 2:37:00 4:13:26 Gold
1070 Dakota MSNR Edward Leach   07:59:54 1:41:22 3:16:58 4:58:20 Bronze
1313 Dakota MSNR Dan Lean Willand Cycle Club 08:15:36 1:55:19 3:35:46 5:31:05 Bronze
1314 Dakota MV50 Julian Lee   08:23:43 1:52:11 2:52:47 4:44:58 Silver
1316 Dakota FV40 Pia Leete   08:15:31 2:52:01 3:36:39 6:28:40 Bronze
1317 Dakota MSNR Ashley Linham Street cycling club 08:19:39 1:53:17 3:21:20 5:14:37 Bronze
1318 Dakota MV50 Kevin Loader MDCC 08:19:30 1:45:34 2:52:36 4:38:10 Gold
1319 Dakota MV40 Steve Loveday   07:59:45 1:55:43 3:35:06 5:30:49 Bronze
1320 Dakota MSNR Wil Lowndes   08:15:30 1:47:54 2:51:28 4:39:22 Silver
1321 Dakota MV50 Paul Male   08:19:40 1:55:54 3:14:38 5:10:32 Bronze
1323 Dakota MSNR Jon Marshall   08:12:07 1:50:38 3:24:04 5:14:43 Bronze
1325 Dakota FV40 Elaine Mason Mid Devon CC 08:19:43 1:56:20 3:48:59 5:45:18 Bronze
1326 Dakota MSNR Oli Masters Mid Devon CC 08:19:29 1:37:41 4:02:43 5:40:24 Bronze
1638 Dakota MV50 Lawrence May   08:19:51 1:42:14 3:06:39 4:48:53 Silver
1327 Dakota FV40 Heather Mayne   08:19:26 1:48:39 3:00:52 4:49:31 Silver
1708 Dakota MV40 Gordon McBain   08:11:40 1:47:03 2:56:03 4:43:06 Silver
1078 Dakota MV50 Sean Mchenry Team Rhino 08:29:14 1:58:37 3:54:16 5:52:53 Bronze
1079 Dakota MV40 Stuart Mctighe   08:11:32 1:38:41 2:51:23 4:30:04 Gold
1639 Dakota MV40 Tim Medd   08:15:14 1:41:46 2:33:58 4:15:45 Gold
1640 Dakota MV50 Neil Medland Mid Devon CC 08:15:30 1:51:17 3:12:16 5:03:33 Bronze
1330 Dakota FV50 Katherine Michaels   08:11:34 2:23:56 4:33:18 6:57:13 Finisher
1331 Dakota MV50 Michael Michaels   08:11:35 2:23:50 4:33:24 6:57:14 Finisher
1641 Dakota MV40 Josh Mills   08:37:43 1:59:11 3:06:11 5:05:22 Bronze
1642 Dakota FV40 Sarah Mimpriss   08:29:44 1:59:43 3:19:41 5:19:23 Bronze
1643 Dakota MV50 Steven Mitchelmore   08:29:18 1:53:49 2:59:19 4:53:07 Silver
1333 Dakota FV50 Sharon Monk   08:15:37 2:15:15 3:47:20 6:02:35 Bronze
1334 Dakota MV50 Trevor Monk   08:15:34 1:51:38 3:03:17 4:54:55 Silver
1335 Dakota MSNR James Morgan   08:23:51 1:48:41 3:34:39 5:23:20 Bronze
1336 Dakota MV40 Paul Dawn Mortimer   08:11:42 1:36:31 2:36:56 4:13:27 Gold
1338 Dakota MV40 Jon Moulton   08:11:47 1:46:30 2:43:32 4:30:03 Gold
1086 Dakota MV40 David Mugliston   08:07:14 1:39:05 2:51:17 4:30:21 Gold
1339 Dakota MV50 Mark Nesbitt Rapha CC 08:15:27 1:47:56 2:52:36 4:40:32 Gold
1340 Dakota MV50 Darren Nethercott   08:23:57 2:15:11 2:56:01 5:11:13 Bronze
1341 Dakota MV40 Frank Nevens   08:11:42 1:37:22 2:34:15 4:11:37 Gold
1712 Dakota MSNR Alexander Newey   08:20:12 1:55:16 3:29:53 5:25:09 Bronze
1707 Dakota MV40 Steve Neyol   08:11:40 1:47:03 2:56:03 4:43:06 Silver
1342 Dakota MV40 Stuart Nickless   08:15:18 1:56:50 3:24:42 5:21:32 Bronze
1089 Dakota MV40 Darren Noad   08:11:35 1:38:37 2:51:17 4:29:54 Gold
1722 Dakota MV50 Sean Nolan   09:16:42 1:49:55 2:52:26 4:42:20 Silver
1343 Dakota MV50 Philip Norden   08:15:34 2:09:25 3:46:34 5:56:00 Bronze
1644 Dakota FV40 Jo Norman   08:23:35 2:34:16 3:57:44 6:32:01 Bronze
1645 Dakota MV50 Mike Norman   08:23:59 1:50:26 3:12:02 5:02:28 Bronze
1091 Dakota MV50 Neil Nosworthy   07:59:46 1:40:07 2:32:47 4:12:54 Gold
1345 Dakota MSNR Kyle Oliver   08:11:43 1:56:56 4:16:38 6:13:33 Bronze
1646 Dakota MSNR Luke Oliver   08:11:48 1:56:52 4:16:36 6:13:28 Bronze
1346 Dakota MSNR Graham Page Nine2FivePro 08:29:52 1:42:44 2:27:11 4:09:55 Gold
1347 Dakota MV40 Mark Painter   08:11:38 1:54:48 3:29:10 5:23:58 Bronze
1614 Dakota MV40 Gary Parfoot   08:07:23 1:53:25 3:35:40 5:29:05 Bronze
1348 Dakota MV50 Simon Parkhouse   08:23:45 1:50:45 2:43:33 4:34:17 Gold
1349 Dakota FV50 Cathy Parkinson   08:11:52 1:58:44 3:16:43 5:15:27 Bronze
1350 Dakota MV50 Steve Parry Plymouth Corinthians 08:00:00 1:39:56 2:32:58 4:12:54 Gold
1720 Dakota MV50 David Partridge   08:50:34 1:54:09 2:55:42 4:49:51 Silver
1351 Dakota MSNR Gavin Pearson   08:19:26 1:47:22 3:09:41 4:57:02 Bronze
1354 Dakota FV40 Rebecca Pengelly YOGi Cycling 08:15:31 1:51:11 3:02:36 4:53:47 Silver
1682 Dakota MV50 Gary Pepper   08:15:20 2:09:43 3:12:39 5:22:21 Bronze
1355 Dakota MV40 Richard Perriss MDCC 08:19:30 1:41:16 2:55:11 4:36:27 Silver
1356 Dakota FSNR Claire Pile   08:07:13 1:54:59 3:04:37 4:59:37 Bronze
1357 Dakota MV50 Vinny Pitman tamar trotters 08:07:26 2:03:09 3:51:41 5:54:50 Bronze
1358 Dakota MV50 Mark Pope   08:11:35 2:23:53 4:33:20 6:57:13 Finisher
1705 Dakota MV40 John Porter   08:11:34 1:38:40 2:51:15 4:29:55 Gold
1359 Dakota MV40 Wayne Potts   08:15:26 1:47:16 3:15:40 5:02:56 Bronze
1361 Dakota FV40 Angela Pritchard   08:19:54 2:34:18 3:56:24 6:30:42 Bronze
1704 Dakota MSNR Dominic Pritchard   08:11:43 1:36:27 2:37:00 4:13:27 Gold
1099 Dakota MSNR Vincenzo Puca   08:19:31 1:41:06 2:52:21 4:33:27 Silver
1362 Dakota FV50 Helen Ralph   08:07:26 2:03:10 3:51:40 5:54:50 Bronze
1363 Dakota MSNR Nick Redrup   07:59:59 2:00:00 3:55:09 5:55:09 Bronze
1685 Dakota MSNR Keith Richards   08:29:15 1:40:35 2:24:29 4:05:04 Gold
1105 Dakota FSNR Sharon Roberts   08:07:25 2:04:26 3:51:24 5:55:49 Bronze
1107 Dakota MV50 Daren Rogers   08:07:17 2:47:12 3:54:14 6:41:26 Bronze
1366 Dakota MV40 Ben Rolfe   08:11:34 1:53:33 3:31:26 5:24:59 Bronze
1367 Dakota MV40 Scott Rolfe   08:11:36 1:53:37 3:32:06 5:25:43 Bronze
1368 Dakota MV60 Simon Rooke yogi cyclng 08:15:29 1:51:10 3:02:22 4:53:32 Silver
1369 Dakota MSNR Chris Ross   08:15:33 1:47:53 2:52:47 4:40:40 Silver
1370 Dakota MSNR Dan Rowse   08:15:26 1:39:59 2:44:04 4:24:03 Gold
1371 Dakota MSNR Nick Rudling   08:23:39 1:52:55 3:04:23 4:57:18 Bronze
1372 Dakota MV40 Phil Rudling   08:15:31 2:52:00 3:35:45 6:27:46 Bronze
1373 Dakota MV40 David Rushton MDCC 08:15:17 1:51:22 2:39:38 4:30:59 Gold
1374 Dakota FV50 Deborah Salisbury Wellington Wheelers 08:19:39 2:30:02 4:50:39 7:20:41 Finisher
1375 Dakota MSNR Richard Sams   08:24:09 1:44:36 2:58:01 4:42:37 Silver
1647 Dakota MSNR Dan Sanders   08:19:50 1:42:14 3:01:20 4:43:34 Silver
1110 Dakota MV40 Richard Sanders   08:29:24 1:43:00 2:49:35 4:32:36 Gold
1376 Dakota MV40 David Satchell   08:29:25 2:08:02 4:03:53 6:11:55 Bronze
1377 Dakota MV40 Jonathan Sayce   08:23:45 1:36:49 2:21:55 3:58:44 Gold
1378 Dakota MSNR Tim Scarrott PDD Pedellers 08:15:31 2:00:34 3:50:59 5:51:33 Bronze
1648 Dakota FSNR Thea Schriever BAD Tri/ Bristol & District Triathletes 08:15:32 1:53:41 3:36:24 5:30:05 Bronze
1379 Dakota MV50 Anthony Scrivener   08:19:35 2:03:30 3:28:48 5:32:18 Bronze
1383 Dakota MV40 Martin Shapland Exeter Wheelers cc 08:07:21 1:33:54 2:29:39 4:03:33 Gold
1385 Dakota MSNR Duncan Shaun   08:11:47 1:54:34 2:53:04 4:47:38 Bronze
1388 Dakota MV50 Stephen Sirdefield   08:19:48 1:58:29 3:08:55 5:07:24 Bronze
1649 Dakota MSNR Bobak Skelly   08:15:27 1:50:58 3:02:25 4:53:23 Bronze
1389 Dakota MV40 Jeremy Slade None 08:19:41 2:04:41 4:22:03 6:26:44 Bronze
1390 Dakota MV40 Adrian Smith   08:19:46 1:42:20 2:20:52 4:03:12 Gold
1391 Dakota MV50 Alan Smith   08:15:25 1:53:43 3:37:29 5:31:12 Bronze
1393 Dakota MV50 David Smith   08:11:44 1:38:33 2:40:17 4:18:50 Gold
1120 Dakota MV50 Phillip Smith Mid Devon Cycle Club 08:00:24 1:39:27 2:38:41 4:18:08 Gold
1702 Dakota MSNR Chris Snen   08:15:35 2:01:06 3:09:21 5:10:27 Bronze
1394 Dakota MV60 Martyn Sothcott   08:29:50 1:42:45 2:46:58 4:29:43 Gold
1395 Dakota MV40 Gareth Sowden   08:23:39 2:05:38 3:47:52 5:53:30 Bronze
1396 Dakota FV50 Susan Standford North devon tri club 08:23:38 2:22:01 4:10:02 6:32:03 Bronze
1397 Dakota MSNR Thomas Stanier   08:23:44 1:43:05 2:38:57 4:22:02 Gold
1398 Dakota MV40 Jonathan Start   08:19:38 2:07:05 4:20:09 6:27:14 Bronze
1399 Dakota MV40 Jamie Steele   08:15:19 1:42:10 2:46:49 4:29:00 Gold
1400 Dakota MSNR Alex Stevens   08:15:14 1:47:13 3:18:55 5:06:07 Bronze
1401 Dakota MV60 Dave Stevens   08:23:42 1:55:58 3:10:40 5:06:38 Bronze
1681 Dakota MV50 Craig Stewart   08:15:21 2:09:39 3:12:42 5:22:21 Bronze
1402 Dakota MV40 Stephen Stonehouse   08:19:33 1:46:47 2:41:51 4:28:38 Gold
1404 Dakota MV50 Alasdair Swanson   08:11:46 1:45:22 2:34:34 4:19:55 Gold
1706 Dakota MV50 Tony Symons   08:07:24 1:39:01 2:52:23 4:31:24 Gold
1406 Dakota MV50 Nigel Tarrant   08:19:38 2:07:04 4:19:28 6:26:32 Bronze
1407 Dakota MV60 John Thompson   08:19:45 2:38:41 3:54:14 6:32:56 Bronze
1411 Dakota MV40 Mike Tipper Team AVS Tri 08:11:32 1:54:51 3:07:13 5:02:04 Bronze
1618 Dakota MV40 Phil Tucker Plymouth Corinthians 08:00:00 1:43:43 2:42:20 4:26:02 Gold
1412 Dakota MSNR Paul Tullock   08:23:50 1:48:42 2:58:56 4:47:38 Bronze
1701 Dakota MV60 Mick Unsworth   08:11:28 1:55:44 3:15:03 5:10:47 Bronze
1414 Dakota MV50 Andrew Vile   07:59:40 2:24:53 3:40:35 6:05:27 Bronze
1415 Dakota MV50 Adrian Virgin Exmoor triathlon club 08:23:31 1:37:12 2:23:27 4:00:39 Gold
1416 Dakota MV40 Simon Virgin   08:23:30 1:37:14 2:23:27 4:00:40 Gold
1417 Dakota MV40 Ben Voysey   08:23:46 1:36:50 2:30:00 4:06:50 Gold
1129 Dakota FV50 Karen Wall   08:07:25 2:04:26 3:38:34 5:43:00 Bronze
1418 Dakota MV40 Daniel Wallis   08:19:43 1:48:50 2:50:12 4:39:03 Silver
1419 Dakota MV50 Peter Wallis   08:19:43 1:48:50 2:44:25 4:33:15 Gold
1420 Dakota MV50 Chris Walter   08:19:26 1:45:39 2:53:34 4:39:12 Gold
1421 Dakota MV50 Brett Wells   08:23:50 1:48:40 2:56:01 4:44:41 Silver
1134 Dakota MV40 Spencer West   08:00:04 1:43:35 2:43:17 4:26:52 Gold
1650 Dakota FV50 Tasha Western   08:19:54 2:34:17 3:56:42 6:30:59 Bronze
1422 Dakota MV40 Craig Wheeler   08:23:45 1:36:51 2:29:43 4:06:34 Gold
1423 Dakota MV50 Chris Whittingslow Rapha Cycle Club 08:15:15 1:48:12 2:58:50 4:47:02 Silver
1424 Dakota FV40 Michila Wilks   08:15:25 1:58:14 3:06:42 5:04:56 Bronze
1425 Dakota FV60 Jenny Williams   08:23:39 2:05:37 3:48:57 5:54:34 Bronze
1409 Dakota MSNR john Williams   08:24:06 1:44:37 2:38:46 4:23:23 Gold
1426 Dakota MV40 Matt Williams   08:19:34 2:03:28 3:28:50 5:32:18 Bronze
1427 Dakota MV50 Phil Williams YOGi Cycling 08:15:32 1:51:39 3:03:18 4:54:57 Silver
1429 Dakota MV40 Simon Williams Simon Williams 08:29:14 1:58:38 3:54:15 5:52:53 Bronze
1430 Dakota MV40 Matt Wills   08:23:46 1:36:50 2:21:52 3:58:43 Gold
1431 Dakota MSNR Alex Wiseman   08:29:16 1:59:14 4:16:44 6:15:58 Bronze
1432 Dakota MSNR Chris Wiseman   08:29:17 1:59:12 4:16:45 6:15:58 Bronze
1138 Dakota MSNR Alex Wood   08:19:34 1:39:08 2:26:48 4:05:56 Gold
1433 Dakota MV40 Jason Woodberry   08:23:30 1:49:20 2:49:03 4:38:22 Silver
1434 Dakota MSNR Neil Woodmason   08:19:27 2:20:39 4:17:13 6:37:52 Finisher
1435 Dakota MV50 Roy Woods   08:23:33 2:17:23 4:15:12 6:32:35 Bronze
1436 Dakota MV50 Steve Worrall   08:16:02 2:03:42 3:43:28 5:47:10 Bronze